Data | Ora | Casa | Trasferta | Fase | TV | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 2022-08-13 | 18:30 | Sampdoria | 0-2 | Atalanta | G1 | ||||||
P | 2022-08-21 | 20:45 | Atalanta | 1-1 | Milan | G2 | ||||||
V | 2022-08-28 | 18:30 | Hellas Verona | 0-1 | Atalanta | G3 | ||||||
V | 2022-09-01 | 20:45 | Atalanta | 3-1 | Torino | G4 | ||||||
V | 2022-09-05 | 18:30 | Monza | 0-2 | Atalanta | G5 | ||||||
P | 2022-09-11 | 12:30 | Atalanta | 1-1 | Cremonese | G6 | ||||||
V | 2022-09-18 | 18:00 | Roma | 0-1 | Atalanta | G7 | ||||||
V | 2022-10-02 | 18:00 | Atalanta | 1-0 | Fiorentina | G8 | ||||||
P | 2022-10-09 | 15:00 | Udinese | 2-2 | Atalanta | G9 | ||||||
V | 2022-10-15 | 20:45 | Atalanta | 2-1 | Sassuolo | G10 | ||||||
S | 2022-10-23 | 18:00 | Atalanta | 0-2 | Lazio | G11 | ||||||
V | 2022-10-30 | 12:30 | Empoli | 0-2 | Atalanta | G12 | ||||||
S | 2022-11-05 | 18:00 | Atalanta | 1-2 | Napoli | G13 | ||||||
S | 2022-11-09 | 18:30 | Lecce | 2-1 | Atalanta | G14 | ||||||
S | 2022-11-13 | 12:30 | Atalanta | 2-3 | Internazionale | G15 | ||||||
P | 2023-01-04 | 14:30 | Spezia | 2-2 | Atalanta | G16 | ||||||
V | 2023-01-09 | 20:45 | Bologna | 1-2 | Atalanta | G17 | ||||||
V | 2023-01-15 | 18:00 | Atalanta | 8-2 | Salernitana | G18 | ||||||
P | 2023-01-22 | 20:45 | Juventus | 3-3 | Atalanta | G19 | ||||||
V | 2023-01-28 | 20:45 | Atalanta | 2-0 | Sampdoria | G20 | ||||||
S | 2023-02-04 | 20:45 | Sassuolo | 1-0 | Atalanta | G21 | ||||||
V | 2023-02-11 | 20:45 | Lazio | 0-2 | Atalanta | G22 | ||||||
S | 2023-02-19 | 12:30 | Atalanta | 1-2 | Lecce | G23 | ||||||
S | 2023-02-26 | 20:45 | Milan | 2-0 | Atalanta | G24 | ||||||
P | 2023-03-04 | 18:00 | Atalanta | 0-0 | Udinese | G25 | ||||||
S | 2023-03-11 | 18:00 | Napoli | 2-0 | Atalanta | G26 | ||||||
V | 2023-03-17 | 20:45 | Atalanta | 2-1 | Empoli | G27 | ||||||
V | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | Cremonese | 1-3 | Atalanta | G28 | ||||||
S | 2023-04-08 | 16:30 | Atalanta | 0-2 | Bologna | G29 | ||||||
P | 2023-04-17 | 20:45 | Fiorentina | 1-1 | Atalanta | G30 | ||||||
V | 2023-04-24 | 20:45 | Atalanta | 3-1 | Roma | G31 | ||||||
V | 2023-04-29 | 20:45 | Torino | 1-2 | Atalanta | G32 | ||||||
V | 2023-05-03 | 18:00 | Atalanta | 3-2 | Spezia | G33 | ||||||
S | 2023-05-07 | 12:30 | Atalanta | 0-2 | Juventus | G34 | ||||||
S | 2023-05-13 | 15:00 | Salernitana | 1-0 | Atalanta | G35 | ||||||
V | 2023-05-20 | 18:00 | Atalanta | 3-1 | Hellas Verona | G36 | ||||||
S | 2023-05-27 | 20:45 | Internazionale | 3-2 | Atalanta | G37 | ||||||
V | 2023-06-04 | 21:00 | Atalanta | 5-2 | Monza | G38 | ||||||