Andata | Ritorno | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(170-164) | 96-63 | 74-101 | ||||||
(146-161) | 76-75 | 70-86 | ||||||
(151-170) | 68-87 | 83-83 | ||||||
(127-145) | 70-73 | 57-72 |
Andata | Ritorno | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(167-164) | 85-81 | 82-83 | ||||||
(146-154) | 66-66 | 80-88 | ||||||
(166-173) | 76-79 | 90-94 | ||||||
(143-146) | 78-76 | 65-70 | ||||||
(172-150) | 91-74 | 81-76 | ||||||
(154-165) | 85-84 | 69-81 | ||||||
(161-191) | 93-97 | 68-94 | ||||||
(161-180) | 77-80 | 84-100 |
P | V | S | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.Oliver Wurzburg | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12 | |
2 | Karsiyaka | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | KB Prishtina | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Szolnoki Olaj | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
P | V | S | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nes Ziona | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | BC Balkan | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Alba Fehérvár | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | BC Levski Sofia | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
P | V | S | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Sassari | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | Pallacanestro Varese | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Donar Groningen | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | AEK Larnaca | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
P | V | S | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BC Avtodor Saratov | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | Bakken Bears | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Kataja | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | ZZ Leiden | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
Qualificazione |
P | V | S | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.Oliver Wurzburg | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | ZZ Leiden | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Sakarya BB | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | CSM Oradea | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
P | V | S | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BC Balkan | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | AEK Larnaca | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Tsmoki-Minsk | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
P | V | S | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donar Groningen | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | Karsiyaka | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Spirou Charleroi | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Istanbul BB | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
P | V | S | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BC Avtodor Saratov | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | Nes Ziona | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Heroes Den Bosch | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | JIP Pardubice | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
P | V | S | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bakken Bears | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12 | |
2 | KB Prishtina | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Cherkassyi Mavpi | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | Steaua CSM | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
P | V | S | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Fehérvár | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | Pallacanestro Varese | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
3 | Rilski Sportist | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | FC Porto | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
P | V | S | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BC Levski Sofia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | Kataja | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Aris | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | BC Dnipro | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
P | V | S | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szolnoki Olaj | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | Dinamo Sassari | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
3 | Szombathely | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Leicester Riders | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
Qualificazione |
Darius Thompson ZZ Leiden | 22,21 P | |
Evan Bruinsma Szombathely | 19,75 P | |
Gary Bell Jr. Aris | 19,50 P | |
Keshun Sherrill Heroes Den Bosch | 19,33 P |