The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds 2024/25

        Inghilterra | UEFA

        Valore di mercato

        Extra Preliminary Round

        2024/08/03Malvern TownMalvern Town16:00Hereford PegasusHereford Pegasus
         Uttoxeter TownUttoxeter Town16:00Heanor TownHeanor Town
         SC InkberrowSC Inkberrow16:00Dudley TownDudley Town
         Evesham UnitedEvesham United16:00Newcastle TownNewcastle Town
         Coleshill TownColeshill Town16:00Eastwood CFCEastwood CFC
         Worcester CityWorcester City16:00Walsall WoodWalsall Wood
         Stone Old AlleyniansStone Old Alleynians16:00Bedworth UnitedBedworth United
         Hinckley AFCHinckley AFC16:00Highgate UnitedHighgate United
         Sutton Coldfield TownSutton Coldfield Town16:00RomulusRomulus
         Westfields FCWestfields FC16:00Daventry TownDaventry Town
         Worcester RaidersWorcester Raiders16:00Stourport SwiftsStourport Swifts
         Racing Club WarwickRacing Club Warwick16:00Hednesford TownHednesford Town
         Corby TownCorby Town16:00AFC Rushden & DiamondsAFC Rushden & Diamonds
         Grimsby BoroughGrimsby Borough16:00Oadby TownOadby Town
         Bugbrooke St MichaelsBugbrooke St Michaels16:00Loughborough UniversityLoughborough University
         Kimberley MinersKimberley Miners16:00Cleethorpes TownCleethorpes Town
         HucknallHucknall16:00Bottesford TownBottesford Town
         Dereham TownDereham Town16:00Wisbech TownWisbech Town
         Ely CityEly City16:00Mulbarton FCMulbarton FC
         Sherwood Colliery FCSherwood Colliery FC16:00Grantham TownGrantham Town
         Melton TownMelton Town16:00Harrowby UnitedHarrowby United
         Rossington MainRossington Main16:00AFC MansfieldAFC Mansfield
         Leicester NirvanaLeicester Nirvana16:00Northampton ON ChenecksNorthampton ON Chenecks
         Shirebrook TownShirebrook Town16:00Deeping RangersDeeping Rangers
         Bourne TownBourne Town16:00Aylestone ParkAylestone Park
         Lincoln UnitedLincoln United16:00GooleGoole
         Sporting Khalsa FCSporting Khalsa FC16:00Coventry UnitedCoventry United
         AFC WulfruniansAFC Wulfrunians16:00Atherstone TownAtherstone Town
         Ramsbottom UnitedRamsbottom United16:00Stalybridge CelticStalybridge Celtic
         Penistone ChurchPenistone Church16:00Charnock RichardCharnock Richard
         Barnoldswick TownBarnoldswick Town16:00Brighouse TownBrighouse Town
         LiversedgeLiversedge16:00SilsdenSilsden
         Albion SportsAlbion Sports16:00TraffordTrafford
         West Didsbury & ChorltonWest Didsbury & Chorlton16:00BurscoughBurscough
         Stocksbridge ParkStocksbridge Park16:00Prestwich HeysPrestwich Heys
         AFC LiverpoolAFC Liverpool16:00Abbey HeyAbbey Hey
         Vauxhall MotorsVauxhall Motors16:00Eccleshill UnitedEccleshill United
         Wythenshawe TownWythenshawe Town16:00ChaddertonChadderton
         Whitchurch AlportWhitchurch Alport16:00Irlam FCIrlam FC
         ThackleyThackley16:00Frickley AthleticFrickley Athletic
         Campion AFCCampion AFC16:00Parkgate FCParkgate FC
         PadihamPadiham16:00Golcar UnitedGolcar United
         Coventry SphinxCoventry Sphinx16:00Ashby IvanhoeAshby Ivanhoe
         Wolverhampton CasualsWolverhampton Casuals16:00Rugby Town FCRugby Town FC
         OJM Black CountryOJM Black Country16:00ChasetownChasetown
         Rugby Borough FCRugby Borough FC16:00Darlaston TownDarlaston Town
         Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic16:00Pershore TownPershore Town
         BroctonBrocton16:00Tividale FCTividale FC
         HandsworthHandsworth16:00South LiverpoolSouth Liverpool
         Hallam FCHallam FC16:00Lower Breck FCLower Breck FC
         Northwich VictoriaNorthwich Victoria16:00Squires GateSquires Gate
         Stockport TownStockport Town16:001874 Northwich1874 Northwich
         Litherland REMYCALitherland REMYCA16:00Glossop North EndGlossop North End
         Wythenshawe FCWythenshawe FC16:00PilkingtonPilkington
         Sheringham FCSheringham FC16:00Woodbridge Town FCWoodbridge Town FC
         Cambridge CityCambridge City16:00Lakenheath FCLakenheath FC
         Brislington FCBrislington FC16:00Wallingford & CrowmarshWallingford & Crowmarsh
         Burnham FCBurnham FC16:00Corsham TownCorsham Town
         Binfield FCBinfield FC16:00Wokingham & EmmbrookWokingham & Emmbrook
         LonglevensLonglevens16:00Winslow UnitedWinslow United
         Cinderford TownCinderford Town16:00Nailsea & TickenhamNailsea & Tickenham
         Lydney TownLydney Town16:00Thornbury TownThornbury Town
         Reading CityReading City16:00Ardley UnitedArdley United
         Harpenden TownHarpenden Town16:00Halstead TownHalstead Town
         Tilbury FCTilbury FC16:00Buckhurst HillBuckhurst Hill
         Portishead TownPortishead Town16:00Easington SportsEasington Sports
         Tuffley Rovers F.C.Tuffley Rovers F.C.16:00KidlingtonKidlington
         Malmesbury VictoriaMalmesbury Victoria16:00SlimbridgeSlimbridge
         Virginia WaterVirginia Water16:00Brimscombe & ThruppBrimscombe & Thrupp
         Ascot United FCAscot United FC16:00Milton UnitedMilton United
         Larkfield & New HytheLarkfield & New Hythe16:00Kennington FCKennington FC
         Horsham YMCA FCHorsham YMCA FC16:00Newhaven FCNewhaven FC
         Rayners LaneRayners Lane16:00Broadfields UnitedBroadfields United
         LittlehamptonLittlehampton16:00Tooting & Mitcham UtdTooting & Mitcham Utd
         CobhamCobham16:00UxbridgeUxbridge
         British AirwaysBritish Airways16:00LoxwoodLoxwood
         Berks CountyBerks County16:00Clevedon TownClevedon Town
         Highworth TownHighworth Town16:00Bishop´s CleeveBishop´s Cleeve
         Oldland AbbotoniansOldland Abbotonians16:00Amersham TownAmersham Town
         Roman Glass St. GeorgeRoman Glass St. George16:00North LeighNorth Leigh
         Hartpury UniversityHartpury University16:00Risborough RangersRisborough Rangers
         Yate TownYate Town16:00Holyport FCHolyport FC
         Grays AthleticGrays Athletic16:00Hullbridge SportsHullbridge Sports
         BenfleetBenfleet16:00Woodford TownWoodford Town
         Great Wakering RoversGreat Wakering Rovers16:00Redbridge FCRedbridge FC
         Long MelfordLong Melford16:00Downham TownDownham Town
         Stansted FCStansted FC16:00BiggleswadeBiggleswade
         Leverstock GreenLeverstock Green16:00Baldock TownBaldock Town
         Eynesbury RoversEynesbury Rovers16:00RomfordRomford
         GorlestonGorleston16:00Hadleigh UnitedHadleigh United
         Newmarket TownNewmarket Town16:00March TownMarch Town
         Great YarmouthGreat Yarmouth16:00Kirkley & Pakefield F.C.Kirkley & Pakefield F.C.
         Harleston TownHarleston Town16:00Heacham FCHeacham FC
         WroxhamWroxham16:00Walsham-le-WillowsWalsham-le-Willows
         ThetfordThetford16:00Ipswich WanderersIpswich Wanderers
         Stowmarket TownStowmarket Town16:00HistonHiston
         Tring AthleticTring Athletic16:00Barking FCBarking FC
         Milton Keynes IrishMilton Keynes Irish16:00Welwyn Garden CityWelwyn Garden City
         Basildon UtdBasildon Utd16:00Hadley FCHadley FC
         Little OakleyLittle Oakley16:00Dunstable TownDunstable Town
         Shefford Town & CamptonShefford Town & Campton16:00Brantham AthleticBrantham Athletic
         Potton UnitedPotton United16:00White EnsignWhite Ensign
         Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts16:00Wormley RoversWormley Rovers
         Real BedfordReal Bedford16:00St Neots TownSt Neots Town
         Sawbridgeworth TownSawbridgeworth Town16:00FC RomaniaFC Romania
         Witham TownWitham Town16:00Hertford TownHertford Town
         London LionsLondon Lions16:00Arlesey TownArlesey Town
         Colney HeathColney Heath16:00Takeley FCTakeley FC
         CockfostersCockfosters16:00Kings LangleyKings Langley
         Ossett UnitedOssett United16:00Widnes FCWidnes FC
         Sheffield FCSheffield FC16:00Nantwich TownNantwich Town
         AFC PortchesterAFC Portchester16:00United Services PortsmouthUnited Services Portsmouth
         Fareham TownFareham Town16:00Sherborne TownSherborne Town
         Melksham TownMelksham Town16:00Welton RoversWelton Rovers
         Thatcham TownThatcham Town16:00Christchurch FCChristchurch FC
         Bournemouth FCBournemouth FC16:00Shaftesbury TownShaftesbury Town
         Tadley CallevaTadley Calleva16:00Millbrook AFCMillbrook AFC
         Crowborough AthleticCrowborough Athletic16:00Bearsted FCBearsted FC
         Sutton AthleticSutton Athletic16:00Sandhurst TownSandhurst Town
         Corinthian FCCorinthian FC16:00AFC WhyteleafeAFC Whyteleafe
         Erith Town FCErith Town FC16:00Pagham FCPagham FC
         Glebe FCGlebe FC16:00East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town
         Eastbourne UnitedEastbourne United16:00Sporting BengalSporting Bengal
         AFC Croydon AthleticAFC Croydon Athletic16:00Guildford CityGuildford City
         Portland UnitedPortland United16:00Hamworthy RecreationHamworthy Recreation
         Wincanton TownWincanton Town16:00Blackfield & LangleyBlackfield & Langley
         Paulton RoversPaulton Rovers16:00Bashley FCBashley FC
         Falmouth TownFalmouth Town16:00Torpoint AthleticTorpoint Athletic
         Exmouth TownExmouth Town16:00Street FCStreet FC
         Ilfracombe TownIlfracombe Town16:00Tavistock AFCTavistock AFC
         MoneyfieldsMoneyfields16:00AFC StonehamAFC Stoneham
         Shepton Mallet FCShepton Mallet FC16:00Horndean FCHorndean FC
         Hamble Club FCHamble Club FC16:00Westbury UnitedWestbury United
         Baffins Milton RoversBaffins Milton Rovers16:00Petersfield TownPetersfield Town
         Alton TownAlton Town16:00Fleet TownFleet Town
         Andover New StreetAndover New Street16:00Hythe & DibdenHythe & Dibden
         Hartley WintneyHartley Wintney16:00DowntonDownton
         Lingfield FCLingfield FC16:00Hollands & Blair FCHollands & Blair FC
         Beckenham TownBeckenham Town16:00Harefield UnitedHarefield United
         Abbey RangersAbbey Rangers16:00Hythe TownHythe Town
         Wembley FCWembley FC16:00Bedfont SportsBedfont Sports
         Punjab UnitedPunjab United16:00Snodland TownSnodland Town
         HassocksHassocks16:00Haywards HeathHaywards Heath
         Broadbridge HeathBroadbridge Heath16:00Horley TownHorley Town
         MersthamMerstham16:00Wick FCWick FC
         Steyning TownSteyning Town16:00Hilltop FCHilltop FC
         Hanworth VillaHanworth Villa16:00Knaphill FCKnaphill FC
         Peacehaven & TelscombePeacehaven & Telscombe16:00ShorehamShoreham
         Deal TownDeal Town16:00Roffey FCRoffey FC
         Saltdean UnitedSaltdean United16:00VarndeaniansVarndeanians
         North GreenfordNorth Greenford16:00Corinthian-CasualsCorinthian-Casuals
         Badshot LeaBadshot Lea16:00Stansfeld FCStansfeld FC
         Sevenoaks TownSevenoaks Town16:00Whitstable TownWhitstable Town
         Northwood FCNorthwood FC16:00Ashford Town (MIDDX)Ashford Town (MIDDX)
         Bexhill UnitedBexhill United16:00Faversham TownFaversham Town
         Spelthorne SportsSpelthorne Sports16:00Burgess Hill TownBurgess Hill Town
         Camberley TownCamberley Town16:00Lydd TownLydd Town
         Sheerwater FCSheerwater FC16:00Rusthall FCRusthall FC
         Ashford UnitedAshford United16:00Egham TownEgham Town
         Eastbourne TownEastbourne Town16:00Little Common FCLittle Common FC
         Tunbridge WellsTunbridge Wells16:00Farnham TownFarnham Town
         Fisher FCFisher FC16:00Redhill FCRedhill FC
         BalhamBalham16:00Midhurst & EasebourneMidhurst & Easebourne
         Holmesdale FCHolmesdale FC16:00Crawley DownCrawley Down
         Lordswood FCLordswood FC16:00Erith & BelvedereErith & Belvedere
         St BlazeySt Blazey16:00Ivybridge TownIvybridge Town
         Barnstaple TownBarnstaple Town16:00Helston AFCHelston AFC
         Congleton TownCongleton Town16:00BuryBury
         Newport PagnellNewport Pagnell16:00Ilford FCIlford FC
         Newcastle BenfieldNewcastle Benfield16:00Knaresborough TownKnaresborough Town
         Colne FCColne FC16:00MossleyMossley
         Fairford TownFairford Town16:00Cirencester TownCirencester Town
         Soham TownSoham Town16:00Mildenhall TownMildenhall Town
         FC ClactonFC Clacton16:00Leighton Town FCLeighton Town FC
         YaxleyYaxley16:00Godmanchester RoversGodmanchester Rovers
         South Park FCSouth Park FC16:00Sutton CommonSutton Common
         Edgware & KingsburyEdgware & Kingsbury16:00Crawley GreenCrawley Green
         Shepshed Dynamo FCShepshed Dynamo FC16:00Winterton RangersWinterton Rangers
         Sileby RangersSileby Rangers16:00Boston TownBoston Town
         Skegness TownSkegness Town16:00Newark and SherwoodNewark and Sherwood
         Crook Town AFCCrook Town AFC16:00Marske UnitedMarske United
         Tow Law TownTow Law Town16:00Blyth TownBlyth Town
         Birtley TownBirtley Town16:00Bridlington TownBridlington Town
         North Shields FCNorth Shields FC16:00Newcastle Blue StarNewcastle Blue Star
         Tadcaster AlbionTadcaster Albion16:00Seaham Red StarSeaham Red Star
         Longridge TownLongridge Town16:00Cheadle TownCheadle Town
         Heaton StanningtonHeaton Stannington16:00Easington CollieryEasington Colliery
         Shildon AFCShildon AFC16:00Ashington AFCAshington AFC
         Garforth TownGarforth Town16:00Northallerton TownNorthallerton Town
         West Auckland TownWest Auckland Town16:00Bishop AucklandBishop Auckland
         Kendal TownKendal Town16:00Guisborough TownGuisborough Town
         Whickham FCWhickham FC16:00Carlisle CityCarlisle City
         Boro RangersBoro Rangers16:00West AllotmentWest Allotment
         EpsomEpsom16:00Phoenix SportsPhoenix Sports
         Hanley TownHanley Town16:00Boldmere St. MichaelsBoldmere St. Michaels
         Barton RoversBarton Rovers16:00Saffron Walden TownSaffron Walden Town
         Barton Town Old Boys FCBarton Town Old Boys FC16:00Newark TownNewark Town
         Flackwell HeathFlackwell Heath16:00Aylesbury Vale DynamosAylesbury Vale Dynamos
         Biggleswade UtdBiggleswade Utd16:00Frenford FCFrenford FC
         Stanway RoversStanway Rovers16:00Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree
         BidefordBideford16:00Bridgwater UnitedBridgwater United
         Wellington AFCWellington AFC16:00Buckland AthleticBuckland Athletic
         Willand RoversWilland Rovers16:00St. AustellSt. Austell
         Brixham AFCBrixham AFC16:00Saltash UnitedSaltash United
         Kempston RoversKempston Rovers16:00Brightlingsea RegentBrightlingsea Regent
         Laverstock & FordLaverstock & Ford16:00Cowes SportsCowes Sports
         Bemerton Heath HarlequinsBemerton Heath Harlequins16:00Brockenhurst FCBrockenhurst FC
         Thame UnitedThame United16:00Aylesbury UnitedAylesbury United
         Consett AFCConsett AFC16:00Redcar AthleticRedcar Athletic
         West EssexWest Essex16:00Enfield (1893) FCEnfield (1893) FC
         Lutterworth TownLutterworth Town16:00StudleyStudley
         Shifnal TownShifnal Town16:00Belper UnitedBelper United
         Gresley RoversGresley Rovers16:00Lichfield CityLichfield City
         Beverley TownBeverley Town16:00Whitley BayWhitley Bay
         Royal Wootton FCRoyal Wootton FC16:00Mangotsfield UnitedMangotsfield United
         Cornard UnitedCornard United16:00Fakenham TownFakenham Town
         Wellingborough TownWellingborough Town16:00Sleaford TownSleaford Town
         Metropolitan PoliceMetropolitan Police16:00VCD AthleticVCD Athletic
         Penrith AFCPenrith AFC16:00Pickering TownPickering Town
         Emley AFCEmley AFC16:00St Helens TownSt Helens Town
         ChipsteadChipstead16:00Athletic NewhamAthletic Newham

        Fotografie

        Deditare