Euro Winners Cup Praia

        Continentale (Club)mTorneo - BeachmLivello 1manual (Inizio: 2013, In corso)

        partecipanti

        SquadraPPuntiPVPSGFGS
        SC BragaSC Braga116433320126936
        Rostocker RobbenRostocker Robben9202610016113126
        Falfala Kfar QassemFalfala Kfar Qassem94026200616177
        CS DjokerCS Djoker81424701775121
        LokomotivLokomotiv84824240016341
        ACD SótãoACD Sótão82822140812563
        Artur MusicArtur Music83223160715766
        BSC KristallBSC Kristall84423220115338
        Viareggio BSViareggio BS72821140714280
        Marseille BTMarseille BT7162080127688
        SportingSporting63218160211051
        Din. BatumiDin. Batumi6121660104768
        Catania BSCatania BS62817140310049
        ACS West DevaACS West Deva6121860126986
        Grande Motte PyramideGrande Motte Pyramide616178097164
        BATE BorisovBATE Borisov6221711067049
        PortsmouthPortsmouth5415201336100
        Copenhagen BSCCopenhagen BSC541520134193
        APS Napoli PatronAPS Napoli Patron516128045252
        CB LouresCB Loures518119028043
        GRAP HallstarGRAP Hallstar *5101550106378
        Atlas AOAtlas AO5101550105976
        MelistarMelistar414127057357
        MFC SpartakMFC Spartak48114074553
        Bohemians 1905BS Bohemians 1905412126064048
        KP LódzKP Lódz412116054338
        Spartak VarnaSpartak Varna412126065156
        LevanteLevante4201210026727
        AO KefalliniaAO Kefallinia48124083072
        BSC Nistru ChisinauBSC Nistru Chisinau414127054649
        Beach Soccer EgmondBeach Soccer Egmond44112094267
        New Team BS BrusselsNew Team BS Brussels410115064545
        NacionalNacional48124083863
        Grembach LodzGrembach Lodz418129035938
        BSC VyborBSC Vybor416128044448
        Real MunsterReal Munster418129037341
        AlanyasporAlanyaspor416128048253
        CD Bala AzulCD Bala Azul3894053328
        Rosh Haayin BSCRosh Haayin BSC3663033122
        BSC TerracinaASD Terracina31296034532
        BSC HustyBSC Husty3693063546
        BemanniaBemannia3492073353
        Boca GdanskBoca Gdansk31095043642
        FC BaggioFC Baggio3492071969
        Beach Royals DusseldorfBeach Royals Dusseldorf3492072436
        Cartel Waterloo BSTCartel Waterloo BST3492072280
        Minots MarseilleMinots Marseille3261051327
        PisaPisa31899005119
        Delta SaratovDelta Saratov31698015824
        SK Augur EnematSK Augur Enemat3291082654
        KreissKreiss3271061733
        Sambenedettese BSSambenedettese BS31286024118
        Goldwin Pluss Bodon FCGoldwin Pluss Bodon FC31497025127
        CDFP HuelvaCDFP Huelva31497025330
        MarbellaMarbella2864023623
        Hemako SztutowoHemako Sztutowo2663031524
        SamaraSamara2432011910
        Jászfényszaru GWP CservyJászfényszaru GWP Cservy21065012718
        BSC Chargers BasellandBSC Chargers Baselland2864024626
        Seferihisar CittaSlowSeferihisar CittaSlow2854012316
        Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva2864023217
        Vamos Braine Le ChâteauVamos Braine Le Château206006844
        Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov21065012713
        Nomme BSCNomme BSC2663032126
        BelenensesBelenenses2663032527
        Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha2060061439
        Winti PanthersWinti Panthers206006842
        GrasshopperGrasshopper2854013827
        Milano Beach SoccerMilano Beach Soccer2864022622
        MolniyaMolniya21065013116
        Alanya BelediyesporAlanya Belediyespor2663033324
        ACD SótãoACD Sótão2050051734
        Cádiz CF SoteloCádiz CF Sotelo2653022822
        Griffin KyivGriffin Kyiv2864023722
        Riga BSCRiga BSC2864022213
        VarzimVarzim2663032819
        Telavi BSCTelavi BSC2060061473
        SesimbraSesimbra2462041315
        BSC PeugeotBSC Peugeot226105934
        AD Torrejón CFAD Torrejón CF2261051641
        AD Buarcos 2017AD Buarcos 20172462043426
        Pafos FCPafos FC21065013012
        Yesil Ercis BelediyeYesil Ercis Belediye2261052225
        ArmanArman2261051325
        Napoli BSNapoli BS2633002512
        Ushkyn-IskraUshkyn-Iskra2251041215
        CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva21266003111
        BSC Sable Dancers BernBSC Sable Dancers Bern21266004423
        BSC IGOLBSC IGOL2261051546
        Étoile BrainoiseÉtoile Brainoise2462041235
        FC OdesosFC Odesos2462041527
        Bavaria Beach BazisBavaria Beach Bazis2462041628
        NaxosNaxos2261051346
        Lexmax ChisinauLexmax Chisinau2030031420
        ACS ConstantaACS Constanta2462042739
        SK Bo Eu TepliceSK Bo Eu Teplice2261051755
        NazarenosNazarenos2462041930
        Isle of Wight BSIsle of Wight BS103003620
        ADCR Caxinas Poça BarcaADCR Caxinas103003315
        Ta´Xbiex SCTa´Xbiex SC103003430
        Mani BS ClubMani BS Club103003925
        FK ZEPFK ZEP103003721
        HTC BS ZwolleHTC BS Zwolle103003624
        CCD Porto MendoCCD Porto Mendo102002430
        Froso IFFroso IF103003229
        Glomminge IFGlomminge IF103003626
        Linden City BSCLinden City BSC103003721
        GD ChavesGD Chaves103003714
        CD Playas De MazarrónCD Playas De Mazarrón1030031016
        AS EtaplesAS Etaples123102619
        Mouilleron-le-CaptifMouilleron SF123102922
        Havana Shots AargauHavana Shots Aargau123102717
        NT RCS BrainoisNT RCS Brainois123102919
        LSA Perwez BSLSA Perwez BS123102817
        SC MontredonSC Montredon1231021321
        NàsticNàstic1231021017
        Silesia BSSilesia BS1231021118
        BSC TorredembarraBSC Torredembarra10300309
        RTURTU103003313
        Charneca CaparicaCharneca Caparica103003416
        Oslo BSOslo BS103003514
        Eastleigh SpitfiresEastleigh Spitfires103003526
        WKR SantosWKR Santos103003628
        La LouvièreRaal La Louviere103003719
        CS Olimpia-StelsCS Olimpia-Stels102002321
        Sandown SociedadSandown Sociedad1030031331
        Vila Flor SCVila Flor SC103003524
        LSA ChaudfontaineLSA Chaudfontaine1030031027
        BSC BatumiBSC Batumi103003217
        MontpellierMontpellier103003817
        GD AlfarimGD Alfarim1231021421
        AIS Playas de San JavierAIS Playas de San Javier123102914
        Betuws BSBetuws BS1231021116
        La NucíaLa Nucía1231021314
        Euroformat-BodonEuroformat-Bodon143201168
        LazioLazio1432011612
        CB Caldas da RainhaCB Caldas da Rainha14320173
        CD MurciaCD Murcia1432011312
        Norsjö IFNorsjo IF1432011110
        MFC ServitMFC Servit1432011910
        ESC GyongyosESC Gyongyos1432012310
        PFK Tsor-MasitaPFK Tsor-Masita163300128
        San FranciscoSan Francisco1633001610
        AmrahbankAmrahbank1432011618
        CF ChelasCF Chelas1432011215
        GrodnooblsportGrodnooblsport143201912
        BST ChemnitzBST Chemnitz123102711
        BS AltenaBS Altena1231021115
        Victoria Beach Soccer ClubVictoria Beach Soccer Club123102811
        IbbenburenerIbbenburener1231021316
        BSC ValiceCarBSC ValiceCar1231021417
        AD Nazaré 2022AD Nazaré 202212310279
        Baku FKBaku FK12310279
        BSC VitBSC Vit1231021517
        Roses PlatjaRoses Platja143201713
        Bonyhád BFCBonyhád BFC1432011016
        BesiktasBesiktas163300209
        Nota:

        GRAP Hallstar con il nome GRAP