P | V | P | S | DR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-3 | Precedenti > | |
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8-4 | Precedenti > | |
14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10-18 | Precedenti > | |
11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9-17 | Precedenti > | |
63 | 29 | 13 | 21 | 82-64 | Precedenti > | |
97 | 37 | 23 | 37 | 113-106 |
V | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (F) | JS Saoura | 0-1 | G12 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 16:45 | (F) | CR Belouizdad | 2-3 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-09-29 | 16:45 | (C) | JS Kabylie | 2-1 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-09-15 | 17:00 | (C) | ES Sétif | 1-0 | G1 | |||
S | 2023-07-15 | 21:30 | (F) | ASO Chlef | 2-0 | G30 | |||
V | 2023-07-10 | 18:15 | (C) | CR Belouizdad | 4-0 | G29 | |||
S | 2023-07-07 | 18:15 | (F) | NC Magra | 2-1 | G28 | |||
V | 2023-07-04 | 18:00 | (C) | RC Arbaâ | 2-1 | G27 | |||
S | 2023-07-01 | 18:00 | (F) | US Biskra | 1-0 | G26 | |||
P | 2023-06-06 | 17:30 | (C) | JS Saoura | 0-0 | G25 | |||
S | 2023-05-30 | 17:00 | (F) | MC Alger | 1-0 | G24 | |||
V | 2023-05-17 | 17:00 | (C) | ES Sétif | 1-0 | G23 | |||
P | 2023-05-09 | 17:00 | (C) | JS Kabylie | 0-0 | G19 | |||
S | 2023-04-12 | 23:30 | (F) | USM Alger | 2-0 | G17 | |||
P | 2023-04-08 | 23:00 | (F) | MC Oran | 1-1 | G22 | |||
V | 2023-04-01 | 16:45 | (C) | Paradou AC | 3-0 | G21 | |||
V | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Chelghoum Laïd | 1-2 | G20 | |||
S | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (C) | MCE Bayadh | 0-1 | G18 | |||
P | 2023-02-10 | 15:00 | (C) | CS Constantinois | 1-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2022-12-24 | 14:30 | (C) | ASO Chlef | 2-0 | G15 | |||
S | 2022-12-11 | 15:00 | (F) | CR Belouizdad | 2-0 | G14 | |||
P | 2022-12-07 | 15:00 | (C) | NC Magra | 1-1 | G13 | |||
S | 2022-11-29 | 15:00 | (F) | RC Arbaâ | 5-1 | G12 | |||
V | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (C) | US Biskra | 1-0 | G11 | |||
S | 2022-11-06 | 18:00 | (F) | JS Saoura | 1-0 | G10 | |||
P | 2022-10-25 | 18:00 | (F) | JS Kabylie | 0-0 | G4 | |||
V | 2022-10-21 | 16:00 | (C) | MC Alger | 2-0 | G9 | |||
V | 2022-10-13 | 16:30 | (F) | ES Sétif | 1-2 | G8 | |||
V | 2022-10-08 | 16:00 | (C) | MC Oran | 1-0 | G7 | |||
V | 2022-10-02 | 17:00 | (F) | Paradou AC | 0-1 | G6 | |||
V | 2022-09-24 | 17:30 | (C) | Chelghoum Laïd | 2-0 | G5 | |||
S | 2022-09-09 | 17:45 | (F) | MCE Bayadh | 2-0 | G3 | |||
S | 2022-09-02 | 17:30 | (C) | USM Alger | 0-1 | G2 | |||
S | 2022-08-26 | 17:45 | (F) | CS Constantinois | 3-1 | G1 | |||
S | 2021-11-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Rapide Oued Zem | 1-0 | G12 | |||
P | 2021-11-21 | 16:00 | (C) | DHJ El Jadida | 1-1 | G11 | |||
S | 2021-11-07 | 18:15 | (F) | Youssoufia Berrechid | 1-0 | G10 | |||
S | 2021-11-04 | 20:30 | (F) | RS Berkane | 1-0 | G9 | |||
S | 2021-10-30 | 21:30 | (C) | CR Salmi | 2-4 | G8 | |||
P | 2021-10-26 | 19:15 | (F) | Ittihad Tanger | 1-1 | G7 | |||
12 |