P | V | P | S | DR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-4 | Precedenti > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | Precedenti > | |
105 | 50 | 28 | 27 | 164-116 | Precedenti > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | Precedenti > | |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-7 | Precedenti > | |
116 | 55 | 29 | 32 | 178-129 |
S | 2023-09-04 | 12:00 | (C) | Politehnica Iasi | 0-2 | G8 | |||
V | 2023-08-31 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Ceahlaul | 2-4 | POff | |||
P | 2023-08-28 | 17:30 | (F) | Hermannstadt | 2-2 | G7 | |||
S | 2023-08-21 | 20:30 | (C) | CFR Cluj | 3-4 | G6 | |||
P | 2023-08-12 | 17:30 | (F) | FC Otelul | 1-1 | G5 | |||
P | 2023-08-05 | 20:30 | (C) | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1-1 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-07-28 | 17:30 | (F) | FC Universitatea 1948 | 3-4 | G3 | |||
S | 2023-07-23 | 20:30 | (C) | Rapid Bucuresti | 0-3 | G2 | |||
P | 2023-07-16 | 17:30 | (F) | FC Petrolul Ploiesti | 1-1 | G1 | |||
P | 2023-05-19 | 19:00 | (C) | Voluntari | 2-2 | POut | |||
S | 2023-05-13 | 18:00 | (F) | Universitatea Cluj | 2-0 | POut | |||
S | 2023-05-05 | 19:30 | (C) | FC Petrolul Ploiesti | 1-2 | POut | |||
S | 2023-04-28 | 19:30 | (F) | FC Universitatea 1948 | 1-0 | POut | |||
V | 2023-04-23 | 13:00 | (C) | UTA Arad | 2-1 | POut | |||
S | 2023-04-17 | 16:30 | (F) | Arges | 1-0 | POut | |||
S | 2023-04-09 | 12:00 | (C) | Hermannstadt | 1-2 | POut | |||
V | 2023-04-03 | 16:30 | (F) | Dacia Mioveni | 0-1 | POut | |||
S | 2023-03-18 | 13:30 | (F) | FC Botosani | 1-0 | POut | |||
P | 2023-03-13 | 16:30 | (C) | Voluntari | 1-1 | G30 | |||
S | 2023-03-05 | 12:00 | (F) | Dacia Mioveni | 2-0 | G29 | |||
P | 2023-02-28 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Universitatea 1948 | 0-0 | G28 | |||
S | 2023-02-25 | 19:00 | (F) | Rapid Bucuresti | 2-0 | G27 | |||
P | 2023-02-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Universitatea Cluj | 2-2 | G26 | |||
P | 2023-02-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Sepsi OSK | 2-2 | G25 | |||
V | 2023-02-03 | 16:00 | (C) | UTA Arad | 2-1 | G24 | |||
V | 2023-01-28 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Petrolul Ploiesti | 1-2 | G23 | |||
P | 2023-01-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Arges | 1-1 | G22 | |||
S | 2022-12-17 | 19:30 | (F) | CS Universitatea Craiova | 3-0 | G21 | |||
S | 2022-12-11 | 19:30 | (C) | Steaua Bucareste | 0-2 | G20 | |||
S | 2022-12-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Hermannstadt | 4-1 | GrpD | |||
S | 2022-12-04 | 14:30 | (F) | CFR Cluj | 2-0 | G19 | |||
P | 2022-11-29 | 18:00 | (C) | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1-1 | G6 | |||
P | 2022-11-12 | 16:30 | (C) | Farul | 1-1 | G18 | |||
V | 2022-11-06 | 15:15 | (F) | Hermannstadt | 0-1 | G17 | |||
P | 2022-10-28 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Botosani | 2-2 | G16 | |||
V | 2022-10-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Voluntari | 0-3 | G15 | |||
V | 2022-10-16 | 13:00 | (C) | Dacia Mioveni | 1-0 | G14 | |||
V | 2022-10-10 | 16:30 | (F) | FC Universitatea 1948 | 0-1 | G13 | |||
V | 2022-10-03 | 20:00 | (C) | Rapid Bucuresti | 2-1 | G12 | |||
P | 2022-08-28 | 20:30 | (C) | Hermannstadt | 2-2 | G7 | |||
12 |