P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2F | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | S2 | SS | Dettagli | |
FG | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8-5 | 14 | 2 | 0 | V1 | VSVSV | Dettagli | |
Campione | 37 | 27 | 6 | 4 | 75-31 | 83 | 4 | 5 | V3 | VPVVV | Dettagli | |
Campione | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | V1 | V | Dettagli | |
46 | 31 | 6 | 9 | 87-43 | 104 | 7 | 5 | - | - |
V | 2018-11-11 | 20:30 | (F) | Nacional | 1-2(d.t.s.) | F | |||
V | 2018-11-04 | 20:30 | (F) | Defensor Sporting | 1-2 | T | |||
V | 2018-10-27 | 23:30 | (C) | Progreso | 1-0 | T | |||
P | 2018-10-20 | 20:00 | (F) | Nacional | 1-1 | T | |||
V | 2018-10-13 | 21:00 | (C) | Fénix | 2-0 | T | |||
S | 2018-10-07 | 23:00 | (F) | Rampla Juniors | 1-0 | T | |||
P | 2018-09-23 | 21:00 | (C) | CA Torque | 1-1 | T | |||
V | 2018-09-16 | 20:30 | (F) | Danubio | 0-2 | T | |||
V | 2018-09-08 | 21:00 | (C) | CA Atenas | 2-0 | T | |||
V | 2018-09-02 | 23:00 | (C) | CA Cerro | 3-2 | T | |||
V | 2018-08-26 | 20:00 | (F) | Boston River | 1-2 | T | |||
V | 2018-08-19 | 21:00 | (C) | El Tanque Sisley | MP | T | |||
V | 2018-08-12 | 20:05 | (F) | Liverpool Montevideo | 2-4 | T | |||
S | 2018-08-08 | 00:30 | (C) | Atlético Paranaense | 1-4 | 2F | |||
V | 2018-08-04 | 21:00 | (C) | Montevideo Wanderers | 3-0 | T | |||
V | 2018-07-29 | 20:00 | (F) | River Plate | 0-1 | T | |||
S | 2018-07-27 | 00:30 | (F) | Atlético Paranaense | 2-0 | 2F | |||
P | 2018-07-21 | 23:00 | (C) | Racing | 1-1 | T | |||
V | 2018-06-07 | 20:00 | (F) | Defensor Sporting | 1-3 | GrpB | |||
S | 2018-06-01 | 01:00 | (C) | CA Torque | 3-4 | GrpB | |||
V | 2018-05-27 | 00:00 | (F) | CA Atenas | 1-2 | GrpB | |||
V | 2018-05-24 | 01:00 | (C) | Boston River | 3-0 | GrpB | |||
V | 2018-05-21 | 00:00 | (C) | River Plate | 6-0 | GrpB | |||
V | 2018-05-18 | 00:15 | (C) | The Strongest | 2-0 | Grp3 | |||
S | 2018-05-12 | 20:30 | (F) | Progreso | 4-3 | GrpB | |||
V | 2018-05-05 | 20:30 | (C) | Defensor Sporting | 4-1 | T | |||
S | 2018-05-03 | 00:15 | (F) | Atlético Tucumán | 1-0 | Grp3 | |||
V | 2018-04-29 | 20:30 | (F) | Progreso | 0-1 | T | |||
V | 2018-04-27 | 02:30 | (C) | Libertad | 2-0 | Grp3 | |||
P | 2018-04-22 | 21:00 | (C) | Nacional | 1-1 | T | |||
S | 2018-04-19 | 02:45 | (F) | Libertad | 2-1 | Grp3 | |||
V | 2018-04-14 | 23:00 | (F) | Fénix | 0-3 | T | |||
V | 2018-04-09 | 00:00 | (C) | Rampla Juniors | 2-1 | T | |||
V | 2018-04-05 | 00:15 | (C) | Atlético Tucumán | 3-1 | Grp3 | |||
S | 2018-04-01 | 01:30 | (F) | CA Torque | 2-0 | T | |||
P | 2018-03-28 | 01:00 | (C) | Danubio | 1-1 | T | |||
V | 2018-03-24 | 23:00 | (F) | CA Atenas | 0-2 | T | |||
V | 2018-03-21 | 20:00 | (F) | CA Cerro | 0-3 | T | |||
S | 2018-03-15 | 23:15 | (F) | The Strongest | 1-0 | Grp3 | |||
V | 2018-03-10 | 20:30 | (C) | Boston River | 2-1 | T | |||
12 |