P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 19-15 | 32 | 0 | 1 | S1 | SSSVS | Dettagli | |
Campione | 32 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 46-21 | 86 | 2 | 3 | P3 | SVPPP | Dettagli | |
44 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 65-36 | 118 | 2 | 4 | - | - |
P | 2020-12-30 | 02:15 | (F) | LDU Quito | 0-0(1-3 d.t.r.) | F | ||
P | 2020-12-24 | 02:15 | (C) | LDU Quito | 1-1 | F | ||
P | 2020-12-21 | 01:00 | (F) | Universidad Catolica | 0-0 | G30 | ||
V | 2020-12-17 | 01:00 | (C) | Mushuc Runa | 3-0 | G29 | ||
S | 2020-12-14 | 01:00 | (F) | Aucas | 2-1 | G28 | ||
V | 2020-12-10 | 02:00 | (C) | Guayaquil City | 2-0 | G27 | ||
P | 2020-12-07 | 01:00 | (F) | Emelec | 1-1 | G26 | ||
V | 2020-11-30 | 00:00 | (C) | Macará | 3-0 | G25 | ||
P | 2020-11-23 | 21:30 | (F) | Orense SC | 0-0 | G24 | ||
V | 2020-11-20 | 01:00 | (C) | Deportivo Cuenca | 2-0 | G23 | ||
P | 2020-11-16 | 01:00 | (F) | El Nacional | 1-1 | G22 | ||
V | 2020-11-11 | 01:00 | (C) | Independiente del Valle | 2-0 | G21 | ||
S | 2020-11-07 | 01:00 | (F) | Olmedo | 1-0 | G20 | ||
P | 2020-11-02 | 00:00 | (C) | LDU Quito | 2-2 | G19 | ||
V | 2020-10-26 | 00:00 | (F) | LDU Portoviejo | 0-2 | G18 | ||
S | 2020-10-22 | 02:30 | (F) | Independiente del Valle | 2-0 | GrpA | ||
V | 2020-10-18 | 02:30 | (C) | Delfín SC | 1-0 | G17 | ||
V | 2020-10-15 | 01:30 | (F) | Técnico Univ. | 0-2 | G16 | ||
V | 2020-10-06 | 00:30 | (C) | Olmedo | 3-1 | G5 | ||
P | 2020-10-03 | 02:30 | (F) | Independiente del Valle | 1-1 | G6 | ||
V | 2020-10-02 | 02:00 | (C) | Aucas | 4-2 | G13 | ||
V | 2020-10-01 | 02:30 | (F) | Junior Barranquilla | 0-2 | GrpA | ||
V | 2020-09-29 | 02:15 | (C) | Orense SC | 1-0 | G9 | ||
V | 2020-09-28 | 02:00 | (F) | Mushuc Runa | 1-2 | G14 | ||
S | 2020-09-23 | 00:15 | (C) | Flamengo | 1-2 | GrpA | ||
V | 2020-09-21 | 01:00 | (C) | Universidad Catolica | 1-0 | G15 | ||
V | 2020-09-21 | 00:00 | (F) | Deportivo Cuenca | 0-3 | G8 | ||
S | 2020-09-18 | 04:00 | (C) | Junior Barranquilla | 1-2 | GrpA | ||
P | 2020-09-14 | 01:30 | (C) | El Nacional | 0-0 | G7 | ||
P | 2020-09-10 | 02:00 | (F) | Macará | 1-1 | G10 | ||
S | 2020-08-27 | 02:00 | (F) | Guayaquil City | 2-1 | G12 | ||
V | 2020-08-19 | 01:30 | (C) | Emelec | 2-1 | G11 | ||
S | 2020-03-12 | 01:30 | (F) | Flamengo | 3-0 | GrpA | ||
S | 2020-03-08 | 00:00 | (F) | LDU Quito | 2-1 | G4 | ||
S | 2020-03-04 | 23:15 | (C) | Independiente del Valle | 0-3 | GrpA | ||
P | 2020-03-01 | (C) | LDU Portoviejo | 1-1 | G3 | |||
V | 2020-02-26 | 23:15 | (F) | Cerro Porteño | 0-4 | 3E | ||
V | 2020-02-23 | 21:30 | (F) | Delfín SC | 1-2 | G2 | ||
V | 2020-02-20 | 01:30 | (C) | Cerro Porteño | 1-0 | 3E | ||
P | 2020-02-16 | 23:45 | (C) | Técnico Univ. | 0-0 | G1 | ||
12 |