P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-7 | 18 | 1 | 1 | S1 | VVSVS | Dettagli | |
FG | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-9 | 16 | 0 | 1 | V1 | SVPSV | Dettagli | |
Campione | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 52-25 | 62 | 2 | 3 | V1 | SSVPV | Dettagli | |
MF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
37 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 66-42 | 96 | 3 | 5 | - | - |
P | 2020-12-31 | 00:30 | (C) | Santiago Wanderers | 1-1 | G22 | |||
P | 2020-12-27 | 23:15 | (F) | Audax Italiano | 2-2 | G26 | |||
P | 2020-12-23 | 22:30 | (F) | Universidad de Chile | 0-0 | G21 | |||
P | 2020-12-19 | 22:00 | (C) | Colo-Colo | 0-0 | G25 | |||
S | 2020-12-16 | 01:30 | (C) | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-3 | QF | |||
V | 2020-12-09 | 01:30 | (F) | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-2 | QF | |||
S | 2020-12-04 | 01:30 | (C) | River Plate | 0-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2020-11-26 | 23:15 | (F) | River Plate | 1-2 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2020-11-23 | 01:30 | (C) | Antofagasta | 5-3 | G20 | |||
S | 2020-11-19 | 01:30 | (F) | Coquimbo Unido | 2-1 | G19 | |||
V | 2020-11-16 | 01:00 | (C) | Cobresal | 2-1 | G18 | |||
S | 2020-11-11 | 20:00 | (F) | Curicó Unido | 3-2 | G15 | |||
V | 2020-11-08 | 20:00 | (F) | Palestino | 1-4 | G16 | |||
V | 2020-11-06 | 01:30 | (C) | Sol de América | 2-1 | 2F | |||
V | 2020-11-01 | 22:30 | (C) | La Serena | 3-0 | G17 | |||
P | 2020-10-29 | 23:15 | (F) | Sol de América | 0-0 | 2F | |||
V | 2020-10-23 | 02:30 | (C) | Internacional | 2-1 | GrpE | |||
P | 2020-10-10 | 23:30 | (C) | Univ. Concepción | 1-1 | G14 | |||
V | 2020-10-04 | 19:00 | (C) | Universidad de Chile | 3-0 | G13 | |||
S | 2020-09-30 | 00:15 | (F) | Grêmio | 2-0 | GrpE | |||
P | 2020-09-26 | 21:00 | (F) | Everton | 2-2 | G12 | |||
P | 2020-09-24 | 02:30 | (F) | América de Cali | 1-1 | GrpE | |||
V | 2020-09-17 | 02:30 | (C) | Grêmio | 2-0 | GrpE | |||
V | 2020-09-13 | 21:00 | (C) | Audax Italiano | 3-0 | G11 | |||
V | 2020-09-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Huachipato | 1-3 | G10 | |||
V | 2020-09-05 | 20:30 | (C) | Coquimbo Unido | 4-1 | G9 | |||
S | 2020-08-30 | 00:30 | (C) | Unión Española | 0-1 | G7 | |||
V | 2020-03-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Cobresal | 0-1 | G8 | |||
S | 2020-03-10 | 23:15 | (C) | América de Cali | 1-2 | GrpE | |||
S | 2020-03-03 | 23:15 | (F) | Internacional | 3-0 | GrpE | |||
P | 2020-02-28 | 22:30 | (F) | Unión La Calera | 1-1 | G6 | |||
V | 2020-02-21 | 22:30 | (C) | Deportes Iquique | 3-1 | G5 | |||
V | 2020-02-16 | 22:00 | (F) | Colo-Colo | 0-2 | G4 | |||
V | 2020-02-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Antofagasta | 2-3 | G3 | |||
V | 2020-02-02 | 22:00 | (C) | O´Higgins | 3-2 | G2 | |||
V | 2020-01-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Santiago Wanderers | 0-3 | G1 | |||
P | 2020-01-18 | 22:00 | Colo-Colo | 1-1(4-2 d.t.r.) | MF |