P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 48-50 | 64 | 1 | 5 | S1 | SVVPS | Dettagli | |
FG | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4-10 | 29 | 3 | 0 | S2 | SSPSS | Dettagli | |
5.º | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 19-14 | 75 | 3 | 2 | P1 | VVVSP | Dettagli | |
QF | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18-6 | 11 | 0 | 1 | P1 | VVVSP | Dettagli | |
55 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 89-80 | 179 | 7 | 8 | - | - |
S | 2021-12-04 | 22:00 | (C) | Ñublense | 1-4 | G34 | ||
P | 2021-11-28 | 22:00 | (F) | Curicó Unido | 1-1 | G33 | ||
V | 2021-11-14 | 20:00 | (C) | Cobresal | 2-1 | G32 | ||
V | 2021-11-09 | 00:30 | (F) | Unión Española | 1-3 | G31 | ||
S | 2021-11-04 | 19:30 | (C) | Unión La Calera | 1-2 | G30 | ||
P | 2021-10-29 | 20:30 | (F) | Santiago Wanderers | 1-1 | G29 | ||
P | 2021-10-25 | 21:00 | (C) | La Serena | 3-3 | G28 | ||
V | 2021-10-21 | 23:30 | (F) | Universidad de Chile | 0-1 | G27 | ||
P | 2021-10-15 | 21:00 | (C) | O´Higgins | 2-2 | G26 | ||
V | 2021-10-09 | 17:30 | (F) | Audax Italiano | 2-3 | G25 | ||
S | 2021-10-03 | 20:30 | (C) | Colo-Colo | 1-2 | G24 | ||
P | 2021-09-24 | 23:30 | (F) | Huachipato | 1-1 | G22 | ||
V | 2021-09-15 | 21:00 | (C) | Melipilla | 3-1 | G21 | ||
S | 2021-09-09 | 01:30 | (F) | Everton | 1-0 | G20 | ||
V | 2021-08-28 | 21:00 | (C) | Univ. Católica | 3-0 | G19 | ||
S | 2021-08-25 | 20:00 | (F) | Antofagasta | 2-1 | G18 | ||
P | 2021-08-21 | 20:00 | (F) | Ñublense | 2-2 | G17 | ||
S | 2021-08-15 | 20:00 | (C) | Curicó Unido | 0-2 | G16 | ||
S | 2021-08-09 | 17:00 | (F) | Cobresal | 3-1 | G15 | ||
V | 2021-08-01 | 19:30 | (C) | Unión Española | 3-2 | G14 | ||
S | 2021-07-29 | 02:30 | (F) | Unión La Calera | 2-1 | G13 | ||
V | 2021-07-25 | 21:00 | (C) | Santiago Wanderers | 2-0 | G12 | ||
S | 2021-07-20 | 21:00 | (F) | La Serena | 4-3 | G11 | ||
V | 2021-07-15 | 18:30 | (C) | Huachipato | 2-0 | G5 | ||
P | 2021-07-12 | 02:30 | (F) | Colo-Colo | 1-1 | QF | ||
S | 2021-07-08 | 21:00 | (C) | Colo-Colo | 2-3 | QF | ||
V | 2021-07-03 | 21:00 | (F) | Deportes Concepción | 0-4 | 1/8 | ||
V | 2021-06-30 | 21:00 | (C) | Deportes Concepción | 4-0 | 1/8 | ||
V | 2021-06-27 | 21:00 | (C) | Barnechea | 5-2 | 2TP | ||
V | 2021-06-22 | 18:30 | (F) | Barnechea | 0-2 | 2TP | ||
S | 2021-06-15 | 18:30 | (C) | Audax Italiano | 0-2 | G8 | ||
P | 2021-06-05 | 21:30 | (C) | Universidad de Chile | 0-0 | G10 | ||
S | 2021-05-29 | 23:30 | (F) | O´Higgins | 1-0 | G9 | ||
S | 2021-05-26 | 00:15 | (C) | Libertad | 1-2 | GrpF | ||
S | 2021-05-21 | 00:15 | (F) | Newell´s Old Boys | 3-1 | GrpF | ||
P | 2021-05-13 | 02:30 | (F) | Atlético Goianiense | 0-0 | GrpF | ||
V | 2021-05-09 | 02:30 | (F) | Colo-Colo | 1-2 | G7 | ||
S | 2021-05-05 | 04:00 | (C) | Newell´s Old Boys | 0-1 | GrpF | ||
S | 2021-04-30 | 02:30 | (C) | Atlético Goianiense | 0-1 | GrpF | ||
S | 2021-04-23 | 02:30 | (F) | Libertad | 2-0 | GrpF | ||
12 |