P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 40-39 | 68 | 2 | 4 | V1 | SPSPV | Dettagli | |
1F | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | S1 | PS | Dettagli | |
7.º | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14-10 | 85 | 2 | 2 | V1 | PVVPV | Dettagli | |
2TP | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | P2 | PP | Dettagli | |
45 | 15 | 12 | 18 | 57-53 | 160 | 4 | 7 | - | - |
V | 2021-12-05 | 22:00 | (F) | Unión Española | 0-1 | G34 | ||
P | 2021-11-27 | 22:00 | (C) | Universidad de Chile | 0-0 | G33 | ||
S | 2021-11-14 | 20:00 | (F) | Palestino | 2-1 | G32 | ||
P | 2021-11-07 | 22:30 | (C) | Everton | 2-2 | G31 | ||
S | 2021-11-03 | 20:00 | (F) | Melipilla | 2-1 | G30 | ||
S | 2021-10-26 | 16:00 | (C) | O´Higgins | 2-3 | G28 | ||
V | 2021-10-22 | 02:00 | (F) | Unión La Calera | 1-2 | G27 | ||
S | 2021-10-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Univ. Católica | 1-3 | G26 | ||
S | 2021-10-10 | 19:00 | (F) | La Serena | 2-1 | G25 | ||
S | 2021-10-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Audax Italiano | 1-2 | G24 | ||
S | 2021-09-30 | 21:00 | (F) | Curicó Unido | 1-0 | G23 | ||
V | 2021-09-25 | 17:00 | (C) | Antofagasta | 2-0 | G22 | ||
P | 2021-09-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Huachipato | 1-1 | G18 | ||
S | 2021-09-12 | 20:00 | (F) | Santiago Wanderers | 2-1 | G21 | ||
V | 2021-09-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Ñublense | 4-1 | G20 | ||
V | 2021-08-29 | 22:30 | (F) | Colo-Colo | 0-1 | G19 | ||
V | 2021-08-22 | 17:00 | (C) | Unión Española | 2-0 | G17 | ||
V | 2021-08-15 | 22:30 | (F) | Universidad de Chile | 0-2 | G16 | ||
V | 2021-08-09 | 17:00 | (C) | Palestino | 3-1 | G15 | ||
S | 2021-08-04 | 02:30 | (F) | Everton | 3-0 | G14 | ||
P | 2021-07-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Melipilla | 1-1 | G13 | ||
P | 2021-07-16 | 02:00 | (F) | O´Higgins | 1-1 | G11 | ||
P | 2021-06-26 | 17:00 | (C) | Fernández Vial | 2-2(2-4 d.t.r.) | 2TP | ||
P | 2021-06-23 | 00:00 | (F) | Fernández Vial | 0-0 | 2TP | ||
S | 2021-06-05 | 16:30 | (C) | Unión La Calera | 0-1 | G10 | ||
S | 2021-05-31 | 01:00 | (F) | Univ. Católica | 2-1 | G9 | ||
V | 2021-05-22 | 17:00 | (C) | La Serena | 2-0 | G8 | ||
P | 2021-05-10 | 00:00 | (F) | Audax Italiano | 0-0 | G7 | ||
V | 2021-05-02 | 17:00 | (C) | Curicó Unido | 2-0 | G6 | ||
S | 2021-04-24 | 18:00 | (F) | Antofagasta | 2-1 | G5 | ||
V | 2021-04-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Santiago Wanderers | 2-1 | G4 | ||
S | 2021-04-12 | 18:00 | (F) | Ñublense | 3-1 | G3 | ||
S | 2021-04-09 | 02:30 | (F) | Palestino | 2-1 | 1F | ||
S | 2021-04-04 | 00:30 | (C) | Colo-Colo | 1-2 | G2 | ||
P | 2021-03-28 | 22:00 | (F) | Huachipato | 0-0 | G1 | ||
P | 2021-03-19 | 01:30 | (C) | Palestino | 0-0 | 1F | ||
V | 2021-02-15 | 14:30 | (C) | Unión Española | 4-1 | G34 | ||
P | 2021-02-11 | 22:30 | (F) | Colo-Colo | 0-0 | G33 | ||
V | 2021-02-08 | 01:45 | (C) | Huachipato | 2-1 | G32 | ||
V | 2021-02-05 | 00:00 | (F) | Coquimbo Unido | 0-1 | G27 | ||
12 |