P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 18-23 | 32 | 0 | 0 | S1 | VSVPS | Dettagli | |
FG | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | S2 | SVPSS | Dettagli | |
26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 21-32 | 46 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 02:00 | (C) | FK Sochi | - | G30 | testa a testa | |
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 02:00 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | - | G29 | testa a testa | |
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 02:00 | (C) | FK Rostov | - | G28 | testa a testa | |
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 02:00 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | - | G27 | testa a testa | |
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 02:00 | (C) | FK Ural | - | G26 | testa a testa | |
h2h | 2024-04-24 | 01:00 | (F) | Zenit | - | G21 | testa a testa | |
h2h | 2024-04-21 | 02:00 | (C) | Lokomotiv | - | G25 | testa a testa | |
h2h | 2024-04-14 | 18:00 | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | - | G24 | testa a testa | |
h2h | 2024-04-08 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Orenburg | - | G23 | testa a testa | |
h2h | 2024-03-31 | 15:30 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | - | G22 | testa a testa | |
S | 2024-03-09 | 14:30 | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-1 | G20 | ||
P | 2024-03-02 | 14:30 | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | G19 | ||
V | 2023-12-10 | 17:45 | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-1 | G18 | ||
S | 2023-12-04 | 17:30 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-0 | G17 | ||
V | 2023-11-26 | 14:30 | (C) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-0 | G16 | ||
V | 2023-11-12 | 17:00 | (F) | FK Sochi | 0-2 | G15 | ||
V | 2023-11-06 | 14:30 | (F) | FK Ural | 0-1 | G14 | ||
S | 2023-11-01 | 16:30 | (F) | Lokomotiv | 3-0 | Grp2 | ||
V | 2023-10-27 | 18:00 | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | G13 | ||
P | 2023-10-21 | 13:00 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 0-0 | G12 | ||
V | 2023-10-08 | 18:00 | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-1 | G11 | ||
S | 2023-10-03 | 14:00 | (F) | FK Ural | 2-0 | Grp2 | ||
S | 2023-09-30 | 15:30 | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 0-2 | G10 | ||
V | 2023-09-25 | 18:00 | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 0-1 | G9 | ||
P | 2023-09-20 | 16:15 | (C) | FK Rostov | 1-1(2-4 d.t.r.) | Grp2 | ||
S | 2023-09-17 | 15:30 | (C) | Zenit | 0-3 | G8 | ||
S | 2023-09-02 | 14:15 | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | 2-1 | G7 | ||
V | 2023-08-29 | 14:00 | (C) | FK Ural | 2-1 | Grp2 | ||
P | 2023-08-26 | 16:30 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-2 | G6 | ||
V | 2023-08-18 | 18:30 | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-1 | G5 | ||
S | 2023-08-12 | 19:00 | (F) | FK Rostov | 3-0 | G4 | ||
S | 2023-08-08 | 17:30 | (C) | Lokomotiv | 0-1 | Grp2 | ||
S | 2023-08-05 | 16:30 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 1-4 | G3 | ||
P | 2023-07-30 | 14:00 | (C) | FK Orenburg | 1-1 | G2 | ||
S | 2023-07-26 | 19:45 | (F) | FK Rostov | 1-0 | Grp2 | ||
P | 2023-07-22 | 16:30 | (F) | Lokomotiv | 2-2 | G1 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Difensore | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 2 | 1925 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Attaccante | 23 | 4 | 0.17 | 18 | 5 | 1752 | 5 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Difensore | 22 | 1 | 0.05 | 21 | 1 | 1935 | 5 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Centrocampista | 21 | 1 | 0.05 | 17 | 4 | 1645 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Portiere | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | - | 1800 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Attaccante | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | 1 | 1755 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Centrocampista | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 8 | 1181 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Attaccante | 20 | 3 | 0.15 | 11 | 9 | 1004 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Difensore | 16 | 2 | 0.12 | 14 | 2 | 1278 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Difensore | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 14 | 1 | 1284 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |