P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3TP | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-9 | 19 | 0 | 0 | S1 | VVPS | Dettagli | |
4.º | 27 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 77-37 | 58 | 0 | 2 | S1 | PVVVS | Dettagli | |
MF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-4 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
34 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 97-50 | 77 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
S | 2020-11-28 | 20:00 | (F) | GÍ/LÍF Víkingur | 2-1 | MF | |||
V | 2020-11-25 | 20:00 | (C) | AB | 3-0 | QF | |||
S | 2020-11-07 | 15:00 | (C) | NSÍ | 3-4 | G27 | |||
V | 2020-11-01 | 16:00 | (F) | GÍ/LÍF Víkingur | 1-3 | G26 | |||
V | 2020-10-28 | 20:30 | (F) | IF Fuglafjorour | 1-2 | G19 | |||
V | 2020-10-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Skála | 1-2 | G25 | |||
P | 2020-10-21 | 19:30 | (F) | KÍ Klaksvík | 1-1 | G21 | |||
V | 2020-10-17 | 16:00 | (C) | TB | 2-0 | G24 | |||
V | 2020-10-04 | 14:15 | (F) | EB/Streymur | 2-6 | G23 | |||
V | 2020-10-01 | 20:00 | (F) | Skála | 1-3 | G16 | |||
S | 2020-09-28 | 20:00 | (C) | HB | 1-2 | G22 | |||
S | 2020-09-24 | 19:00 | (F) | CSKA Sofia | 3-1 | 3TP | |||
V | 2020-09-20 | 15:00 | (C) | AB | 3-0 | G20 | |||
P | 2020-09-16 | 20:00 | (C) | TNS | 2-2(5-4 d.t.r.) | 2TP | |||
S | 2020-09-12 | 21:00 | (F) | NSÍ | 4-2 | G15 | |||
V | 2020-08-27 | 20:00 | (C) | FCI Levadia | 4-3(d.t.s.) | 1TP | |||
V | 2020-08-20 | 17:30 | (F) | St Joseph´s | 1-2 | TP | |||
V | 2020-08-06 | 19:00 | (C) | TB | 4-1 | G17 | |||
V | 2020-08-02 | 19:00 | (C) | IF Fuglafjorour | 2-0 | G14 | |||
V | 2020-07-29 | 17:00 | (C) | GÍ/LÍF Víkingur | 4-2 | G13 | |||
S | 2020-07-23 | 19:00 | (F) | HB | 2-0 | G18 | |||
V | 2020-07-12 | 16:00 | (C) | KÍ Klaksvík | 6-2 | G12 | |||
V | 2020-07-08 | 20:15 | (F) | B71 | 2-7 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2020-07-04 | 18:00 | (F) | AB | 0-4 | G11 | |||
V | 2020-06-26 | 20:00 | (F) | EB/Streymur | 0-3 | G10 | |||
V | 2020-06-21 | 16:00 | (F) | IF Fuglafjorour | 0-3 | G9 | |||
P | 2020-06-16 | 20:00 | (C) | NSÍ | 1-1 | G8 | |||
V | 2020-06-12 | 20:00 | (C) | EB/Streymur | 4-1 | G7 | |||
S | 2020-06-07 | 18:00 | (F) | GÍ/LÍF Víkingur | 4-2 | G6 | |||
S | 2020-06-01 | 16:00 | (C) | HB | 2-4 | G5 | |||
V | 2020-05-27 | 20:00 | (F) | TB | 1-3 | G4 | |||
V | 2020-05-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Skála | 6-2 | G3 | |||
V | 2020-05-17 | 16:00 | (C) | AB | 3-0 | G2 | |||
V | 2020-05-09 | 18:00 | (F) | KÍ Klaksvík | 0-2 | G1 |