P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
FG | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | S1 | SVSPS | Dettagli | |
3TP | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | V1 | PVSV | Dettagli | |
POff | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | V1 | PV | Dettagli | |
Campione | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 61-19 | 49 | 1 | 1 | P1 | VPVVP | Dettagli | |
Campione | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V1 | V | Dettagli | |
MF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
48 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 85-46 | 72 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
S | 2017-12-07 | 21:05 | (F) | Arsenal | 6-0 | GrpH | ||
P | 2017-11-26 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Gorodeya | 3-3 | G30 | ||
P | 2017-11-23 | 19:00 | (C) | Crvena Zvezda | 0-0 | GrpH | ||
V | 2017-11-18 | 12:00 | (C) | Neman | 3-1 | G29 | ||
V | 2017-11-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Torpedo Zhodino | 2-1(d.t.s.) | 1/8 | ||
V | 2017-11-06 | 15:30 | (F) | Torpedo Zhodino | 2-4 | G28 | ||
S | 2017-11-02 | 21:05 | (F) | FC Köln | 5-2 | GrpH | ||
P | 2017-10-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Naftan | 1-1 | G27 | ||
V | 2017-10-23 | 17:00 | (F) | Dnepr Mogilev | 0-2 | G26 | ||
V | 2017-10-19 | 19:00 | (C) | FC Köln | 1-0 | GrpH | ||
V | 2017-10-15 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Vitebsk | 3-1 | G25 | ||
V | 2017-10-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Dinamo Minsk | 0-1 | G24 | ||
S | 2017-09-28 | 19:00 | (C) | Arsenal | 2-4 | GrpH | ||
V | 2017-09-23 | 17:00 | (C) | Slutsk | 6-0 | G23 | ||
V | 2017-09-18 | 18:45 | (F) | Isloch | 0-2 | G22 | ||
P | 2017-09-14 | 21:05 | (F) | Crvena Zvezda | 1-1 | GrpH | ||
V | 2017-09-09 | 18:00 | (C) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 2-0 | G21 | ||
V | 2017-08-27 | 18:00 | (F) | Shakhtyor | 0-4 | G20 | ||
V | 2017-08-24 | 19:00 | (F) | PFC Oleksandriya | 1-2 | POff | ||
S | 2017-08-20 | 17:30 | (C) | FC Krumkachy | 2-3 | G19 | ||
P | 2017-08-17 | 19:00 | (C) | PFC Oleksandriya | 1-1 | POff | ||
V | 2017-08-11 | 18:00 | (C) | Dinamo Brest | 1-0 | G18 | ||
S | 2017-08-06 | 17:30 | (F) | FC Minsk | 1-0 | G17 | ||
V | 2017-08-02 | 19:00 | (C) | Slavia Praha | 2-1 | 3TP | ||
V | 2017-07-29 | 18:00 | (C) | Gomel | 3-0 | G16 | ||
S | 2017-07-25 | 19:00 | (F) | Slavia Praha | 1-0 | 3TP | ||
V | 2017-07-18 | 18:00 | (F) | Alashkert FC | 1-3 | 2TP | ||
P | 2017-07-12 | 19:30 | (C) | Alashkert FC | 1-1 | 2TP | ||
V | 2017-07-01 | 18:30 | (C) | FC Gorodeya | 2-0 | G15 | ||
V | 2017-06-25 | 19:00 | (F) | Neman | 0-1 | G14 | ||
P | 2017-06-20 | 18:00 | (C) | Torpedo Zhodino | 0-0 | G13 | ||
V | 2017-06-16 | 17:00 | (F) | Naftan | 0-3 | G12 | ||
V | 2017-06-04 | 18:00 | (C) | Dnepr Mogilev | 2-1 | G11 | ||
S | 2017-05-26 | 19:00 | (F) | FC Vitebsk | 1-0 | G10 | ||
V | 2017-05-20 | 18:00 | (C) | Dinamo Minsk | 1-0 | G9 | ||
S | 2017-05-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Slutsk | 1-0 | G8 | ||
V | 2017-05-10 | 19:00 | (C) | Isloch | 2-0 | G7 | ||
V | 2017-05-06 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 0-6 | G6 | ||
V | 2017-04-30 | 17:30 | (C) | Shakhtyor | 1-0 | G5 | ||
V | 2017-04-26 | 19:30 | (C) | Dinamo Brest | 1-0 | MF | ||
12 |