P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
1/8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
3.º | 38 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 68-32 | 58 | 2 | 1 | V1 | VSVPV | Dettagli | |
43 | 27 | 7 | 9 | 79-39 | 58 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
S | 2018-05-20 | 20:00 | (F) | FK Anzhi | 4-3 | F | |||
V | 2018-05-17 | 14:00 | (C) | FK Anzhi | 3-0 | F | |||
V | 2018-05-12 | 13:00 | (C) | Dynamo St Petersburg | 2-1 | G38 | |||
P | 2018-05-06 | 14:00 | (F) | Shinnik | 2-2 | G37 | |||
V | 2018-05-02 | 12:00 | (C) | Volgar Astrakhan | 2-1 | G36 | |||
S | 2018-04-28 | 13:30 | (F) | Khimki | 2-1 | G35 | |||
V | 2018-04-21 | 13:00 | (C) | Tom Tomsk | 3-2 | G34 | |||
S | 2018-04-15 | 13:00 | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-0 | G33 | |||
V | 2018-04-11 | 14:00 | (C) | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | G32 | |||
V | 2018-04-07 | 09:00 | (F) | Luch Vladivostok | 0-1 | G31 | |||
S | 2018-03-31 | 12:00 | (C) | Kuban Krasnodar | 0-2 | G30 | |||
S | 2018-03-24 | 09:00 | (F) | Rotor Volgograd | 1-0 | G29 | |||
V | 2018-03-17 | 11:00 | (C) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-0 | G28 | |||
V | 2018-03-10 | 11:00 | (F) | Zenit B | 0-3 | G27 | |||
V | 2018-03-04 | 11:00 | (C) | Avangard Kursk | 3-0 | G26 | |||
P | 2017-11-25 | 11:00 | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-1 | G25 | |||
V | 2017-11-18 | 14:00 | (C) | Spartak Moskva B | 2-1 | G24 | |||
V | 2017-11-12 | 11:00 | (C) | Tambov | 2-0 | G23 | |||
S | 2017-11-08 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Orenburg | 1-0 | G22 | |||
P | 2017-11-04 | 11:00 | (C) | Sibir | 0-0 | G21 | |||
P | 2017-10-29 | 13:00 | (F) | Tyumen | 1-1 | G20 | |||
S | 2017-10-25 | 11:00 | (F) | Luch Vladivostok | 2-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2017-10-21 | 12:00 | (C) | Shinnik | 4-1 | G19 | |||
V | 2017-10-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Volgar Astrakhan | 1-2 | G18 | |||
V | 2017-10-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Khimki | 4-1 | G17 | |||
P | 2017-09-30 | 12:00 | (F) | Tom Tomsk | 1-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2017-09-24 | 12:00 | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-0 | G15 | |||
V | 2017-09-21 | 14:00 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 3-0 | 1/16 | |||
V | 2017-09-16 | 14:00 | (F) | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod | 0-2 | G14 | |||
V | 2017-09-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Luch Vladivostok | 4-0 | G13 | |||
P | 2017-09-06 | 19:00 | (F) | Kuban Krasnodar | 1-1 | G12 | |||
V | 2017-09-02 | 12:00 | (C) | Rotor Volgograd | 1-0 | G11 | |||
V | 2017-08-27 | 17:00 | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-3 | G10 | |||
P | 2017-08-23 | 11:30 | (F) | Chita | 1-1(7-8 d.t.r.) | 4E | |||
V | 2017-08-19 | 12:00 | (C) | Zenit B | 2-1 | G9 | |||
V | 2017-08-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Avangard Kursk | 0-4 | G8 | |||
V | 2017-08-09 | 19:00 | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-5 | G7 | |||
V | 2017-08-05 | 14:00 | (F) | Spartak Moskva B | 1-2 | G6 | |||
S | 2017-07-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Tambov | 5-0 | G5 | |||
V | 2017-07-26 | 14:00 | (C) | FK Orenburg | 2-0 | G4 | |||
12 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Centrocampista | 39 | 1 | 0.03 | 38 | 1 | 3277 | 5 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Attaccante | 37 | 11 | 0.30 | 24 | 13 | 2007 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Centrocampista | 34 | 1 | 0.03 | 30 | 4 | 2823 | 3 | 1 | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Attaccante | 34 | 2 | 0.06 | 17 | 17 | 1524 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Centrocampista | 33 | 6 | 0.18 | 30 | 3 | 2607 | 5 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Portiere | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 32 | - | 2891 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Difensore | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 27 | 2 | 2440 | 7 | 1 | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Centrocampista | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 16 | 12 | 1678 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Attaccante | 26 | 15 | 0.58 | 22 | 4 | 1886 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Centrocampista | 26 | 2 | 0.08 | 17 | 9 | 1483 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |