P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1T | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | S1 | S | Dettagli | |
1F | 33 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 31-31 | 106 | 3 | 3 | P1 | VVVVP | Dettagli | |
34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 31-32 | 108 | 3 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 19:00 | (F) | Atlético de Madrid B | - | Grp2 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 19:00 | (C) | Mérida | - | Grp2 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 16:00 | (F) | Antequera | - | Grp2 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Castellón | - | Grp2 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (C) | AD Ceuta | - | Grp2 | testa a testa | ||
P | 2024-04-21 | 12:00 | (F) | Málaga | 0-0 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 12:00 | (C) | UD Melilla | 2-0 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 20:00 | (F) | Algeciras | 0-1 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 20:00 | (C) | Granada B | 1-0 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (F) | At. Sanluqueño | 0-1 | Grp2 | |||
P | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (C) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 0-0 | Grp2 | |||
S | 2024-03-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Linares | 2-0 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 18:00 | (C) | Recreativo | 1-0 | Grp2 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 5-1 | Grp2 | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | 16:00 | (C) | CF Intercity | 0-1 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 20:00 | (F) | Alcoyano | 2-3 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 18:00 | (C) | San Fernando | 3-0 | Grp2 | |||
P | 2024-01-27 | 20:00 | (F) | Córdoba | 0-0 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 12:00 | (C) | Atlético Baleares | 2-0 | Grp2 | |||
P | 2024-01-14 | 12:00 | (F) | UD Melilla | 0-0 | Grp2 | |||
P | 2024-01-02 | 21:00 | (C) | Atlético de Madrid B | 1-1 | Grp2 | |||
S | 2023-12-17 | 18:00 | (F) | Castellón | 2-1 | Grp2 | |||
S | 2023-12-10 | 20:00 | (C) | Antequera | 1-2 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Recreativo | 0-1 | Grp2 | |||
S | 2023-11-26 | 18:00 | (C) | Málaga | 1-4 | Grp2 | |||
P | 2023-11-18 | 18:00 | (F) | CF Intercity | 0-0 | Grp2 | |||
P | 2023-11-12 | 20:00 | (C) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 0-0 | Grp2 | |||
S | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (F) | AD Ceuta | 1-0 | Grp2 | |||
S | 2023-11-01 | 17:30 | (F) | Arandina CF | 1-0 | 1T | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 18:00 | (C) | Linares | 1-0 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 18:00 | (F) | Mérida | 0-1 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 12:00 | (C) | Algeciras | 1-0 | Grp2 | |||
S | 2023-10-11 | 21:00 | (F) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 3-1 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 12:00 | (F) | Atlético Baleares | 0-1 | Grp2 | |||
P | 2023-10-01 | 18:00 | (C) | Alcoyano | 0-0 | Grp2 | |||
P | 2023-09-24 | 16:00 | (F) | San Fernando | 1-1 | Grp2 | |||
S | 2023-09-09 | 20:30 | (C) | At. Sanluqueño | 2-3 | Grp2 | |||
S | 2023-09-02 | 20:30 | (C) | Córdoba | 1-3 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2023-08-27 | 21:30 | (F) | Granada B | 1-2 | Grp2 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Attaccante | 30 | 1 | 0.03 | 23 | 7 | 1979 | 5 | 1 | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Attaccante | 30 | 8 | 0.27 | 21 | 9 | 1933 | 5 | - | 1 | Dettagli | ||
3. | Difensore | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 28 | 1 | 2554 | 5 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Centrocampista | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 21 | 7 | 1761 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Portiere | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 27 | - | 2430 | 5 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Difensore | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | 2 | 2205 | 10 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Difensore | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | - | 2326 | 8 | - | 1 | Dettagli | ||
8. | Centrocampista | 26 | 2 | 0.08 | 19 | 7 | 1551 | 5 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Centrocampista | 24 | 1 | 0.04 | 17 | 7 | 1526 | 9 | 1 | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Difensore | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | 4 | 1682 | 5 | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |