P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3TP | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15-12 | 13 | 1 | 0 | S1 | SVVVS | Dettagli | |
3.º | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 41-17 | 38 | 0 | 0 | V4 | PVVVV | Dettagli | |
MF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
37 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 58-29 | 51 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2018-12-02 | 12:00 | (F) | Torpedo Minsk | 0-3 | G30 | |||
V | 2018-11-24 | 12:00 | (F) | Dnepr Mogilev | 0-3 | G29 | |||
V | 2018-11-09 | 17:45 | (C) | Slutsk | 2-0 | G28 | |||
V | 2018-11-03 | 13:00 | (F) | FC Vitebsk | 0-1 | G27 | |||
P | 2018-10-31 | 16:45 | (F) | Torpedo Zhodino | 0-0 | G16 | |||
P | 2018-10-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Dinamo Brest | 1-1 | G26 | |||
P | 2018-10-20 | 14:00 | (F) | FC Minsk | 3-3 | G25 | |||
V | 2018-10-07 | 17:30 | (C) | Smolevichi-STI | 2-0 | G24 | |||
S | 2018-09-30 | 18:45 | (F) | BATE Borisov | 2-1 | G23 | |||
V | 2018-09-23 | 18:45 | (C) | Luch Minsk | 3-2 | G22 | |||
P | 2018-09-15 | 17:30 | (F) | Shakhtyor | 0-0 | G21 | |||
V | 2018-09-02 | 18:30 | (C) | Neman | 1-0 | G20 | |||
P | 2018-08-26 | 18:45 | (F) | Gomel | 0-0 | G19 | |||
S | 2018-08-19 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Gorodeya | 0-2 | G18 | |||
S | 2018-08-16 | 19:00 | (F) | Zenit | 8-1(d.t.s.) | 3TP | |||
V | 2018-08-12 | 18:30 | (C) | FC Minsk | 2-0 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2018-08-09 | 19:00 | (C) | Zenit | 4-0 | 3TP | |||
V | 2018-08-02 | 18:00 | (C) | FC DAC 1904 | 4-1 | 2TP | |||
V | 2018-07-26 | 21:00 | (F) | FC DAC 1904 | 1-3 | 2TP | |||
V | 2018-07-22 | 15:30 | (F) | Isloch | 0-1 | G17 | |||
S | 2018-07-19 | 17:00 | (C) | Derry City | 1-2 | 1TP | |||
V | 2018-07-12 | 19:00 | (F) | Derry City | 0-2 | 1TP | |||
V | 2018-07-07 | 18:00 | (C) | Torpedo Minsk | 1-0 | G15 | |||
V | 2018-07-01 | 17:45 | (C) | Dnepr Mogilev | 2-1 | G14 | |||
V | 2018-06-24 | 15:45 | (F) | Slutsk | 0-1 | G13 | |||
P | 2018-06-18 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Vitebsk | 1-1 | G12 | |||
P | 2018-06-13 | 19:45 | (F) | Dinamo Brest | 1-1 | G11 | |||
V | 2018-06-01 | 17:45 | (C) | FC Minsk | 1-0 | G10 | |||
V | 2018-05-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Smolevichi-STI | 0-2 | G9 | |||
S | 2018-05-23 | 18:15 | (C) | BATE Borisov | 0-1 | G8 | |||
V | 2018-05-14 | 18:30 | (F) | Luch Minsk | 1-3 | G7 | |||
P | 2018-05-06 | 14:30 | (C) | Shakhtyor | 0-0 | G6 | |||
V | 2018-04-28 | 18:00 | (F) | Neman | 0-2 | G5 | |||
V | 2018-04-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Gomel | 2-1 | G4 | |||
V | 2018-04-15 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Gorodeya | 0-2 | G3 | |||
P | 2018-04-07 | 17:00 | (C) | Isloch | 0-0 | G2 | |||
V | 2018-03-31 | 18:00 | (C) | Torpedo Zhodino | 2-1 | G1 |