P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campione | 36 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 65-27 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
36 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 65-27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2021-05-23 | 15:00 | (C) | KF Ballkani | 2-5 | G36 | |||
V | 2021-05-16 | 15:00 | (F) | KF Gjilani | 1-2 | G35 | |||
V | 2021-05-09 | 15:00 | (C) | KF Feronikeli | 2-1 | G34 | |||
V | 2021-05-05 | 15:00 | (F) | KF Besa | 0-3 | G33 | |||
V | 2021-05-02 | 15:00 | (F) | KF Llapi | 1-3 | G32 | |||
V | 2021-04-28 | 15:00 | (C) | KF Trepça´89 | 3-1 | G31 | |||
V | 2021-04-25 | 15:00 | (F) | KF Drita | 1-2 | G30 | |||
V | 2021-04-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Arberia | 2-0 | G29 | |||
V | 2021-04-11 | 15:00 | (F) | KF Drenica | 0-1 | G28 | |||
V | 2021-04-04 | 15:00 | (F) | KF Ballkani | 0-1 | G27 | |||
P | 2021-03-30 | 15:00 | (C) | KF Gjilani | 0-0 | G26 | |||
S | 2021-03-13 | 13:00 | (F) | KF Feronikeli | 2-0 | G25 | |||
V | 2021-03-10 | 13:00 | (C) | KF Besa | 5-1 | G24 | |||
V | 2021-03-06 | 13:00 | (C) | KF Llapi | 2-0 | G23 | |||
V | 2021-02-27 | 13:00 | (F) | KF Trepça´89 | 1-2 | G22 | |||
V | 2021-02-24 | 13:00 | (C) | KF Drita | 2-0 | G21 | |||
V | 2021-02-19 | 13:00 | (F) | Arberia | 0-4 | G20 | |||
V | 2021-02-13 | 13:00 | (C) | KF Drenica | 3-1 | G19 | |||
P | 2020-12-20 | 13:30 | (C) | KF Drita | 1-1 | G3 | |||
V | 2020-12-13 | 13:30 | (C) | KF Ballkani | 2-1 | G18 | |||
V | 2020-12-09 | 13:00 | (F) | KF Gjilani | 0-3 | G17 | |||
P | 2020-12-04 | 13:00 | (C) | KF Feronikeli | 0-0 | G16 | |||
V | 2020-11-28 | 13:00 | (F) | KF Besa | 0-2 | G15 | |||
V | 2020-11-25 | 13:00 | (F) | KF Llapi | 0-2 | G14 | |||
V | 2020-11-22 | 13:00 | (C) | KF Trepça´89 | 4-2 | G13 | |||
P | 2020-11-10 | 13:30 | (F) | KF Drita | 0-0 | G12 | |||
V | 2020-11-04 | 13:30 | (C) | Arberia | 1-0 | G11 | |||
S | 2020-11-01 | 13:30 | (F) | KF Drenica | 1-0 | G10 | |||
S | 2020-10-28 | 14:00 | (F) | KF Ballkani | 2-1 | G9 | |||
S | 2020-10-25 | 13:30 | (C) | KF Gjilani | 0-2 | G8 | |||
V | 2020-10-21 | 14:00 | (F) | KF Feronikeli | 1-2 | G7 | |||
V | 2020-10-17 | 14:00 | (C) | KF Besa | 4-0 | G6 | |||
P | 2020-10-04 | 15:00 | (C) | KF Llapi | 0-0 | G5 | |||
S | 2020-09-30 | 15:00 | (F) | KF Trepça´89 | 1-0 | G4 | |||
P | 2020-09-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Arberia | 1-1 | G2 | |||
V | 2020-09-19 | 16:00 | (C) | KF Drenica | 3-0 | G1 |