P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 57-38 | 79 | 5 | 0 | V1 | SPPSV | Dettagli | |
30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 57-38 | 79 | 5 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2020-11-28 | 12:00 | (F) | Belshina | 3-7 | G30 | ||
S | 2020-11-22 | 13:00 | (C) | Shakhtyor | 1-2 | G29 | ||
P | 2020-11-06 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Vitebsk | 0-0 | G28 | ||
P | 2020-10-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Isloch | 1-1 | G27 | ||
S | 2020-10-18 | 19:00 | (F) | Dinamo Brest | 5-2 | G26 | ||
V | 2020-09-27 | 18:00 | (C) | Slutsk | 5-0 | G25 | ||
V | 2020-09-18 | 14:30 | (F) | Smolevichi-STI | 0-6 | G24 | ||
S | 2020-09-12 | 12:00 | (C) | Neman | 2-3 | G23 | ||
V | 2020-08-22 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Gorodeya | 1-3 | G22 | ||
P | 2020-08-08 | 17:00 | (C) | Torpedo Zhodino | 3-3 | G21 | ||
V | 2020-08-02 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Minsk | 0-1 | G20 | ||
P | 2020-07-24 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 3-3 | G19 | ||
S | 2020-07-18 | 19:30 | (C) | BATE Borisov | 0-3 | G18 | ||
V | 2020-07-12 | 15:30 | (F) | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1-8 | G17 | ||
V | 2020-07-05 | 19:00 | (C) | Dinamo Minsk | 1-0 | G16 | ||
V | 2020-06-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Belshina | 3-0 | G15 | ||
P | 2020-06-21 | 19:00 | (F) | Shakhtyor | 1-1 | G14 | ||
S | 2020-06-14 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Vitebsk | 0-1 | G13 | ||
P | 2020-06-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Isloch | 1-1 | G12 | ||
S | 2020-05-31 | 19:00 | (C) | Dinamo Brest | 1-4 | G11 | ||
P | 2020-05-23 | 15:30 | (F) | Slutsk | 1-1 | G10 | ||
P | 2020-05-17 | 18:00 | (C) | Smolevichi-STI | 0-0 | G9 | ||
V | 2020-05-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Neman | 2-4 | G8 | ||
P | 2020-05-02 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Gorodeya | 1-1 | G7 | ||
P | 2020-04-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Torpedo Zhodino | 0-0 | G6 | ||
V | 2020-04-18 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Minsk | 1-0 | G5 | ||
P | 2020-04-13 | 16:30 | (F) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 0-0 | G4 | ||
S | 2020-04-04 | 16:30 | (F) | BATE Borisov | 1-0 | G3 | ||
S | 2020-03-27 | 19:00 | (C) | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 0-1 | G2 | ||
V | 2020-03-20 | 19:00 | (F) | Dinamo Minsk | 0-1 | G1 |