P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 44-36 | 73 | 2 | 1 | S5 | SSSSS | Dettagli | |
36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 44-36 | 73 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
S | 2019-05-24 | 19:00 | (F) | CSKA Sofia | 1-0 | POff | ||
S | 2019-05-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0-2 | POff | ||
S | 2019-05-18 | 14:30 | (F) | Cherno More | 1-0 | POff | ||
S | 2019-05-11 | 16:30 | (C) | Beroe | 0-1 | POff | ||
S | 2019-05-04 | 19:00 | (C) | Levski Sofia | 1-3 | POff | ||
V | 2019-04-29 | 19:00 | (C) | CSKA Sofia | 2-0 | POff | ||
S | 2019-04-20 | 19:00 | (F) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3-0 | POff | ||
S | 2019-04-13 | 16:30 | (C) | Cherno More | 0-2 | POff | ||
P | 2019-04-07 | 19:00 | (F) | Beroe | 1-1 | POff | ||
P | 2019-03-31 | 19:30 | (F) | Levski Sofia | 1-1 | POff | ||
P | 2019-03-15 | 16:30 | (C) | Botev Vratsa | 1-1 | G26 | ||
P | 2019-03-10 | 14:00 | (F) | Cherno More | 0-0 | G25 | ||
P | 2019-03-02 | 11:30 | (F) | FC Dunav | 1-1 | G24 | ||
V | 2019-02-23 | 16:30 | (C) | FC Vereya | 4-0 | G23 | ||
P | 2019-02-19 | 14:00 | (F) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1-1 | G22 | ||
V | 2019-02-16 | 16:30 | (C) | Slavia | 1-0 | G21 | ||
S | 2018-12-16 | 18:00 | (F) | CSKA Sofia | 2-1 | G20 | ||
V | 2018-12-10 | 16:30 | (C) | Vitosha | 3-0 | G19 | ||
V | 2018-12-04 | 16:30 | (F) | Loko Plovdiv | 0-2 | G18 | ||
V | 2018-12-01 | 14:00 | (C) | Beroe | 4-1 | G17 | ||
S | 2018-11-25 | 11:30 | (F) | Etar Tarnovo | 1-0 | G16 | ||
V | 2018-11-10 | 11:30 | (C) | Septemvri Sofia | 2-0 | G15 | ||
S | 2018-11-04 | 14:00 | (F) | Levski Sofia | 4-1 | G14 | ||
V | 2018-10-27 | 16:30 | (F) | Botev Vratsa | 0-1 | G13 | ||
V | 2018-10-20 | 16:15 | (C) | Cherno More | 2-1 | G12 | ||
V | 2018-10-06 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Dunav | 4-1 | G11 | ||
V | 2018-09-30 | 16:30 | (F) | FC Vereya | 1-2 | G10 | ||
S | 2018-09-23 | 19:00 | (C) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2-3 | G9 | ||
P | 2018-09-16 | 16:45 | (F) | Slavia | 0-0 | G8 | ||
P | 2018-09-01 | 17:45 | (C) | CSKA Sofia | 0-0 | G7 | ||
V | 2018-08-25 | 20:05 | (F) | Vitosha | 0-2 | G6 | ||
S | 2018-08-18 | 17:30 | (C) | Loko Plovdiv | 0-1 | G5 | ||
S | 2018-08-11 | 17:45 | (F) | Beroe | 2-1 | G4 | ||
V | 2018-08-03 | 17:30 | (C) | Etar Tarnovo | 2-0 | G3 | ||
V | 2018-07-28 | 17:30 | (F) | Septemvri Sofia | 0-2 | G2 | ||
S | 2018-07-21 | 19:45 | (C) | Levski Sofia | 0-1 | G1 |