P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 54-36 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 54-36 | 25 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
S | 2019-11-27 | 18:00 | (F) | FK Panevezys | 2-0 | POff | |||
V | 2019-11-23 | 12:00 | (C) | FK Suduva | 5-1 | POff | |||
V | 2019-11-08 | 18:00 | (F) | FK Zalgiris | 1-3 | POff | |||
V | 2019-11-04 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Atlantas | 5-2 | POff | |||
S | 2019-10-31 | 18:00 | (C) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 0-1 | POff | |||
V | 2019-10-26 | 12:00 | (C) | FK Panevezys | 4-0 | G28 | |||
P | 2019-10-19 | 12:00 | (C) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 0-0 | G27 | |||
S | 2019-10-15 | 18:30 | (C) | FK Suduva | 1-2 | G22 | |||
S | 2019-10-05 | 14:00 | (F) | FK Atlantas | 2-1 | G26 | |||
V | 2019-09-25 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Palanga | 1-3 | G25 | |||
P | 2019-09-21 | 12:00 | (C) | FK Zalgiris | 1-1 | G24 | |||
S | 2019-08-23 | 17:00 | (F) | FK Panevezys | 4-2 | G21 | |||
S | 2019-08-17 | 18:00 | (F) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 1-0 | G20 | |||
P | 2019-08-10 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Atlantas | 1-1 | G19 | |||
V | 2019-08-03 | 16:00 | (C) | FK Palanga | 1-0 | G18 | |||
S | 2019-07-05 | 18:00 | (F) | FK Zalgiris | 2-1 | G17 | |||
V | 2019-06-29 | 19:00 | (C) | FC Stumbras | 3-0 | G16 | |||
V | 2019-06-22 | 18:00 | (F) | FK Suduva | 1-2 | G15 | |||
V | 2019-06-14 | 17:00 | (F) | FK Atlantas | 2-3 | G14 | |||
V | 2019-06-01 | 18:00 | (C) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 1-0 | G13 | |||
P | 2019-05-21 | 19:00 | (C) | FK Panevezys | 1-1 | G12 | |||
V | 2019-05-18 | 17:00 | (F) | FK Palanga | 1-3 | G11 | |||
V | 2019-05-11 | 12:00 | (C) | FK Zalgiris | 1-0 | G10 | |||
V | 2019-05-04 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Stumbras | 0-3 | G9 | |||
S | 2019-04-27 | 19:00 | (C) | FK Suduva | 1-2 | G8 | |||
P | 2019-04-20 | 14:00 | (C) | FK Atlantas | 0-0 | G7 | |||
S | 2019-04-13 | 12:00 | (F) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 3-1 | G6 | |||
V | 2019-04-07 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Panevezys | 1-2 | G5 | |||
V | 2019-04-02 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Palanga | 3-1 | G4 | |||
P | 2019-03-15 | 18:30 | (F) | FK Zalgiris | 1-1 | G3 | |||
P | 2019-03-11 | 18:30 | (C) | FC Stumbras | 0-0 | G2 | |||
S | 2019-03-03 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Suduva | 2-1 | G1 |