P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 46 | 20 | 18 | 8 | 63-43 | 83 | 1 | 4 | S1 | VPVVS | Dettagli | |
46 | 20 | 18 | 8 | 63-43 | 83 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
S | 2018-06-16 | 20:30 | (F) | Frosinone | 2-0 | POff | |||
V | 2018-06-13 | 20:30 | (C) | Frosinone | 2-1 | POff | |||
V | 2018-06-10 | 18:30 | (C) | Venezia | 1-0 | POff | |||
P | 2018-06-06 | 21:00 | (F) | Venezia | 1-1 | POff | |||
V | 2018-05-18 | 20:30 | (F) | Salernitana | 0-2 | G42 | |||
P | 2018-05-12 | 15:00 | (C) | AC Cesena | 0-0 | G41 | |||
V | 2018-05-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Ternana | 2-3 | G40 | |||
P | 2018-04-30 | 20:30 | (C) | FC Bari 1908 | 1-1 | G39 | |||
S | 2018-04-27 | 19:00 | (F) | Venezia | 3-0 | G38 | |||
V | 2018-04-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Avellino | 3-0 | G37 | |||
P | 2018-04-17 | 20:30 | (F) | Cittadella | 0-0 | G36 | |||
P | 2018-04-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Cremonese | 1-1 | G35 | |||
P | 2018-04-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Pescara | 1-1 | G34 | |||
S | 2018-04-02 | 20:30 | (F) | Parma | 3-2 | G29 | |||
V | 2018-03-29 | 20:30 | (F) | Virtus Entella | 1-2 | G33 | |||
V | 2018-03-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Carpi 1909 | 4-0 | G32 | |||
P | 2018-03-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Novara | 2-2 | G31 | |||
V | 2018-03-10 | 18:00 | (C) | Frosinone | 1-0 | G30 | |||
V | 2018-02-27 | 20:30 | (C) | Ascoli | 4-1 | G28 | |||
P | 2018-02-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Pro Vercelli | 0-0 | G27 | |||
S | 2018-02-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Perugia | 1-0 | G26 | |||
S | 2018-02-12 | 20:30 | (C) | Foggia Calcio | 1-2 | G25 | |||
S | 2018-02-02 | 20:30 | (F) | Empoli | 4-0 | G24 | |||
V | 2018-01-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Brescia | 2-0 | G23 | |||
P | 2018-01-20 | 18:00 | (F) | Spezia | 0-0 | G22 | |||
V | 2017-12-28 | 20:30 | (C) | Salernitana | 3-0 | G21 | |||
P | 2017-12-21 | 20:30 | (F) | AC Cesena | 1-1 | G20 | |||
V | 2017-12-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Ternana | 1-0 | G19 | |||
V | 2017-12-10 | 17:30 | (F) | FC Bari 1908 | 0-3 | G18 | |||
P | 2017-12-02 | 18:00 | (C) | Venezia | 0-0 | G17 | |||
V | 2017-11-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Avellino | 1-3 | G16 | |||
S | 2017-11-20 | 20:30 | (C) | Cittadella | 0-3 | G15 | |||
V | 2017-11-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Cremonese | 1-2 | G14 | |||
P | 2017-11-03 | 20:30 | (F) | Pescara | 2-2 | G13 | |||
V | 2017-10-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Virtus Entella | 2-0 | G12 | |||
V | 2017-10-24 | 20:30 | (F) | Carpi 1909 | 1-3 | G11 | |||
S | 2017-10-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Novara | 0-2 | G10 | |||
P | 2017-10-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Frosinone | 0-0 | G9 | |||
P | 2017-10-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Parma | 1-1 | G8 | |||
P | 2017-09-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Ascoli | 0-0 | G7 | |||
12 |