Miglior Attacco

          SquadraPGGCGTMGPV3
          1Olanda selecionar equipa Stedoco213103142
          2Olanda selecionar equipa Harkemase Boys211110162
          2Olanda selecionar equipa VVV-Venlo51156411
          4Olanda selecionar equipa OFC Oostzaan21073181
          5Olanda selecionar equipa Heerenveen3972300
          6Olanda selecionar equipa FC Utrecht2808230
          6Olanda selecionar equipa Ajax3871340
          6Olanda selecionar equipa Go Ahead Eagles3862341
          6Olanda selecionar equipa Excelsior4862451
          10Olanda selecionar equipa Barendrecht2752261
          10Olanda selecionar equipa Achilles Veen2770261
          10Olanda selecionar equipa DTS Ede2770261
          10Olanda selecionar equipa VV Staphorst2770261
          10Olanda selecionar equipa Ter Leede2761261
          10Olanda selecionar equipa Vitesse4743510
          16Olanda selecionar equipa Feyenoord2633300
          16Olanda selecionar equipa RKSV Groene Ster2606300
          16Olanda selecionar equipa Buitenpost 2615301
          16Olanda selecionar equipa Sparta Nijkerk2624301
          16Olanda selecionar equipa OSS ’202651301
          [P=Punti, G=Gol segnati, GC=Gol segnati in casa, GT=, MGP=, V3=Vittoria con più di tre gol]
          [Ultimo aggiornamento: 2021-03-02 a 22:10]