1xBet

        Miglior Attacco

        SquadraPGGCGTMGPV3
        1Italia selecionar equipa Udinese311110251
        1Italia selecionar equipa Torino41192331
        3Italia selecionar equipa Juventus51051451
        4Italia selecionar equipa Sampdoria3972302
        4Italia selecionar equipa Perugia3927301
        4Italia selecionar equipa Pescara3954300
        4Italia selecionar equipa Pordenone5954500
        8Italia selecionar equipa Trapani3862341
        8Italia selecionar equipa Cittadella4826451
        10Italia selecionar equipa Lecce3734391
        10Italia selecionar equipa Carpi3770391
        12Italia selecionar equipa Palermo2651301
        13Italia selecionar equipa Juve Stabia2532360
        13Italia selecionar equipa Vicenza2550361
        13Italia selecionar equipa Salernitana2523360
        13Italia selecionar equipa AC Renate3532540
        13Italia selecionar equipa Sassuolo3541540
        13Italia selecionar equipa Bari3541540
        13Italia selecionar equipa Lazio4550721
        20Italia selecionar equipa Triestina2404450
        [P=Punti, G=Gol segnati, GC=Gol segnati in casa, GT=, MGP=, V3=Vittoria con più di tre gol]
        [Ultimo aggiornamento: 2018-09-25 a 10:24]