1xBet

          partite

          DataOraCasaTrasfertaFase
          h2h2018-07-2820:30Casertana2-0Picerno1TPFG
          h2h2018-07-2916:30Alessandria0-1Giana Erminio1TPFG
          h2h2018-07-2917:00Monza1-0Matelica1TPFG
          h2h2018-07-2917:30SüdTirol2-1Albalonga1TPFG
          h2h2018-07-2918:00AC Renate0-2AC Rezzato1TPFG
          h2h2018-07-2918:00Viterbese1-0Rende1TPFG
          h2h2018-07-2918:30Vicenza2-1Chieri1TPFG
          h2h2018-07-2918:30Sambenedettese1-0Sanremese1TPFG
          h2h2018-07-2918:30AlbinoLeffe0-1Pordenone1TPFG
          h2h2018-07-2920:30Monopoli1-1(5-3 g.r.)Piacenza1TPFG
          h2h2018-07-2920:30FeralpiSalò2-0Virtus Francavilla1TPFG
          h2h2018-07-2920:30Robur Siena2-0Leonzio1TPFG
          h2h2018-07-2920:30Trapani1-0Campodarsego1TPFG
          h2h2018-07-2920:30Juve Stabia1-0US Pistoiese1TPFG
          h2h2018-07-2920:30Carrarese0-1Imolese1TPFG
          h2h2018-07-2920:30Catania3-0Como1TPFG
          h2h2018-07-2920:30Ternana1-1(4-2 g.r.)Pontedera1TPFG
          h2h2018-07-2920:45Pisa2-2(5-3 g.r.)Triestina1TPFG
          h2h2018-08-0418:00Ascoli0-4Viterbese2TPFG
          h2h2018-08-0420:30Trapani1-2(Dopo i t.s.)Cosenza2TPFG
          h2h2018-08-0420:30Spezia2-1Sambenedettese2TPFG
          h2h2018-08-0420:30Carpi0-2Ternana2TPFG
          h2h2018-08-0520:00Benevento3-1Imolese2TPFG
          h2h2018-08-0520:00Cittadella1-0Monopoli2TPFG
          h2h2018-08-0520:00Venezia0-1SüdTirol2TPFG
          h2h2018-08-0520:30Padova1-0Monza2TPFG
          h2h2018-08-0520:30Virtus Entella3-0Robur Siena2TPFG
          h2h2018-08-0520:30Cremonese3-3(2-4 g.r.)Pisa2TPFG
          h2h2018-08-0520:30Perugia1-3Novara2TPFG
          h2h2018-08-0520:30Pescara2-2(4-3 g.r.)Pordenone2TPFG
          h2h2018-08-0520:30Livorno1-1(7-6 g.r.)Casertana2TPFG
          h2h2018-08-0520:30Brescia1-1(4-1 g.r.)Pro Vercelli2TPFG
          h2h2018-08-0520:30Hellas Verona4-1Juve Stabia2TPFG
          h2h2018-08-0520:30Palermo2-2(6-5 g.r.)Vicenza2TPFG
          h2h2018-08-0520:45Salernitana6-1AC Rezzato2TPFG
          h2h2018-08-0520:45Crotone4-0Giana Erminio2TPFG
          h2h2018-08-0520:45Foggia1-3Catania2TPFG
          h2h2018-08-0720:30Lecce1-0(Dopo i t.s.)FeralpiSalò2TPFG
          h2h2018-08-1120:00Udinese1-2(Dopo i t.s.)Benevento3EFG
          h2h2018-08-1121:15Genoa4-0Lecce3EFG
          h2h2018-08-1218:05Chievo1-0Pescara3EFG
          h2h2018-08-1218:30Spezia0-1SPAL 20133EFG
          h2h2018-08-1220:00Catania2-0Hellas Verona3EFG
          h2h2018-08-1220:30Livorno0-1Crotone3EFG
          h2h2018-08-1220:30Parma0-1Pisa3EFG
          h2h2018-08-1220:30Virtus Entella2-0Salernitana3EFG
          h2h2018-08-1220:30Sassuolo5-1Ternana3EFG
          h2h2018-08-1220:30Sampdoria1-0Viterbese3EFG
          h2h2018-08-1220:30Frosinone0-2SüdTirol3EFG
          h2h2018-08-1220:30Brescia2-2(4-5 g.r.)Novara3EFG
          12