1xBet

          Classifiche

          PPVPSGFGS
          1Benevento7034201135121
          2Foggia653419876131
          3Lecce6334171254628
          4Casertana633418975235
          5Cosenza6034161264428
          6FC Matera5334141374532
          7Fidelis Andria45341112113321
          8Messina4534101593741
          9Paganese42341013114139
          10Juve Stabia4234915104545
          11Catanzaro41341011132740
          12Akragas4034129133547
          13Catania3934121393734
          14Monopoli3934109154342
          15Melfi3034612163240
          16Martina Franca223459203058
          17Ischia2134510193165
          18Lupa C. Romani123427252265

          partite

          2015/09/05GrpCPaganese2-1FoggiaFG
          2015/09/06GrpCCosenza1-0Martina FrancaFG
          2015/09/06GrpCCatanzaro0-1CasertanaFG
          2015/09/06GrpCIschia1-0Lupa C. RomaniFG
          2015/09/06GrpCFC Matera1-0AkragasFG
          2015/09/06GrpCMelfi2-0Juve StabiaFG
          2015/09/06GrpCLecce1-3Fidelis AndriaFG
          2015/09/13GrpCLupa C. Romani1-1BeneventoFG
          2015/09/13GrpCMartina Franca1-1PaganeseFG
          2015/09/13GrpCFidelis Andria3-0FC MateraFG
          2015/09/13GrpCJuve Stabia0-1LecceFG
          2015/09/13GrpCFoggia1-1CatanzaroFG
          2015/09/13GrpCCasertana1-0MelfiFG
          2015/09/20GrpCMonopoli1-1MessinaFG
          2015/09/20GrpCLecce1-1CasertanaFG
          2015/09/20GrpCFC Matera0-1CataniaFG
          2015/09/20GrpCIschia2-0Martina FrancaFG
          2015/09/20GrpCCosenza0-0AkragasFG
          2015/09/20GrpCBenevento1-0FoggiaFG
          2015/09/20GrpCPaganese2-1Fidelis AndriaFG
          2015/09/20GrpCMelfi1-1Lupa C. RomaniFG
          2015/09/20GrpCCatanzaro1-2Juve StabiaFG
          2015/09/23GrpCBenevento0-0MessinaFG
          2015/09/23GrpCMonopoli1-2CataniaFG
          2015/09/26GrpCMartina Franca1-1LecceFG
          2015/09/26GrpCFoggia1-0MelfiFG
          2015/09/26GrpCCasertana0-0FC MateraFG
          2015/09/26GrpCJuve Stabia1-1PaganeseFG
          2015/09/27GrpCLupa C. Romani2-3MonopoliFG
          2015/09/27GrpCFidelis Andria0-1BeneventoFG
          2015/09/27GrpCCatania4-2IschiaFG
          2015/09/27GrpCAkragas2-0CatanzaroFG
          2015/09/27GrpCMessina2-0CosenzaFG
          2015/10/03GrpCFidelis Andria2-0Lupa C. RomaniFG
          2015/10/03GrpCJuve Stabia1-2CasertanaFG
          2015/10/03GrpCIschia0-1AkragasFG
          2015/10/03GrpCLecce0-0CataniaFG
          2015/10/03GrpCPaganese1-1MessinaFG
          2015/10/03GrpCFC Matera1-1FoggiaFG
          2015/10/03GrpCMelfi3-0BeneventoFG
          2015/10/03GrpCMonopoli1-0Martina FrancaFG
          2015/10/04GrpCCatanzaro1-1CosenzaFG
          2015/10/07GrpCMessina0-0IschiaFG
          2015/10/07GrpCCatania0-0CosenzaFG
          2015/10/07GrpCAkragas2-1MonopoliFG
          2015/10/10GrpCLupa C. Romani2-1PaganeseFG
          2015/10/11GrpCCatania4-1CatanzaroFG
          2015/10/11GrpCFoggia4-0LecceFG
          2015/10/11GrpCIschia1-0MelfiFG
          2015/10/11GrpCMessina2-1FC MateraFG
          2015/10/11GrpCMartina Franca2-0Juve StabiaFG
          2015/10/11GrpCAkragas0-2Fidelis AndriaFG
          2015/10/11GrpCBenevento2-1MonopoliFG
          2015/10/11GrpCCosenza2-1CasertanaFG
          2015/10/17GrpCLupa C. Romani0-4FoggiaFG
          2015/10/17GrpCFidelis Andria0-1MessinaFG
          2015/10/17GrpCCatanzaro1-0Martina FrancaFG
          2015/10/17GrpCLecce1-0IschiaFG
          2015/10/17GrpCJuve Stabia1-1CosenzaFG
          2015/10/17GrpCPaganese0-1AkragasFG
          2015/10/17GrpCFC Matera0-0BeneventoFG
          2015/10/17GrpCMonopoli2-1MelfiFG
          2015/10/19GrpCCasertana2-0CataniaFG
          2015/10/24GrpCIschia0-0CasertanaFG
          2015/10/24GrpCAkragas0-2Juve StabiaFG
          2015/10/24GrpCFoggia1-0Fidelis AndriaFG
          2015/10/24GrpCMelfi0-1LecceFG
          2015/10/24GrpCBenevento1-0CatanzaroFG
          2015/10/24GrpCMessina1-0Lupa C. RomaniFG
          2015/10/24GrpCMonopoli0-1PaganeseFG
          2015/10/25GrpCCosenza1-0FC MateraFG
          2015/10/25GrpCCatania3-2Martina FrancaFG
          2015/10/31GrpCLupa C. Romani1-1AkragasFG
          2015/10/31GrpCPaganese0-0CosenzaFG
          2015/10/31GrpCMartina Franca1-1MelfiFG
          2015/11/01GrpCCatanzaro0-1FC MateraFG
          2015/11/01GrpCCasertana2-1BeneventoFG
          2015/11/01GrpCFidelis Andria1-2IschiaFG
          2015/11/01GrpCJuve Stabia2-1CataniaFG
          2015/11/01GrpCFoggia2-0MessinaFG
          2015/11/02GrpCLecce1-0MonopoliFG
          2015/11/07GrpCIschia1-1FoggiaFG
          2015/11/07GrpCCosenza2-0Lupa C. RomaniFG
          2015/11/07GrpCMelfi0-2MessinaFG
          2015/11/07GrpCFC Matera0-0Juve StabiaFG
          2015/11/08GrpCCatania1-1AkragasFG
          2015/11/08GrpCBenevento1-0PaganeseFG
          2015/11/08GrpCMonopoli0-0Fidelis AndriaFG
          2015/11/08GrpCCasertana2-0Martina FrancaFG
          2015/11/08GrpCCatanzaro2-1LecceFG
          2015/11/14GrpCLupa C. Romani0-1CatanzaroFG
          2015/11/14GrpCFidelis Andria0-0MelfiFG
          2015/11/14GrpCPaganese2-2IschiaFG
          2015/11/14GrpCFoggia0-2MonopoliFG
          2015/11/15GrpCAkragas0-4CasertanaFG
          2015/11/15GrpCMartina Franca0-1FC MateraFG
          2015/11/15GrpCMessina0-0CataniaFG
          2015/11/15GrpCLecce1-0CosenzaFG
          2015/11/16GrpCBenevento1-1Juve StabiaFG
          2015/11/21GrpCCosenza2-1MonopoliFG
          2015/11/21GrpCJuve Stabia1-1Fidelis AndriaFG
          2015/11/21GrpCCasertana3-1Lupa C. RomaniFG
          2015/11/21GrpCIschia0-0BeneventoFG
          2015/11/21GrpCCatania0-0FoggiaFG
          2015/11/21GrpCCatanzaro1-0MessinaFG
          2015/11/22GrpCFC Matera0-0LecceFG
          2015/11/22GrpCMartina Franca3-0AkragasFG
          2015/11/22GrpCMelfi1-2PaganeseFG
          2015/11/28GrpCPaganese1-2CatanzaroFG
          2015/11/28GrpCLupa C. Romani1-2CataniaFG
          2015/11/28GrpCBenevento0-0CosenzaFG
          2015/11/28GrpCMelfi2-2FC MateraFG
          2015/11/29GrpCAkragas1-3LecceFG
          2015/11/29GrpCMessina0-0Juve StabiaFG
          2015/11/29GrpCFidelis Andria2-0Martina FrancaFG
          2015/11/29GrpCMonopoli2-0IschiaFG
          2015/11/30GrpCFoggia2-0CasertanaFG
          2015/12/05GrpCCatania1-3BeneventoFG
          2015/12/05GrpCJuve Stabia5-5IschiaFG
          2015/12/05GrpCLecce2-0MessinaFG
          2015/12/05GrpCCatanzaro0-0Fidelis AndriaFG
          2015/12/05GrpCCosenza1-0MelfiFG
          2015/12/05GrpCFC Matera2-1PaganeseFG
          2015/12/06GrpCAkragas0-1FoggiaFG
          2015/12/06GrpCCasertana2-1MonopoliFG
          2015/12/06GrpCMartina Franca3-0Lupa C. RomaniFG
          2015/12/12GrpCIschia0-5FC MateraFG
          2015/12/12GrpCMelfi3-3CataniaFG
          2015/12/12GrpCFidelis Andria2-0CasertanaFG
          2015/12/12GrpCLupa C. Romani1-2Juve StabiaFG
          2015/12/12GrpCMessina1-1AkragasFG
          2015/12/12GrpCMonopoli1-1CatanzaroFG
          2015/12/13GrpCBenevento2-1Martina FrancaFG
          2015/12/13GrpCPaganese1-1LecceFG
          2015/12/13GrpCFoggia2-0CosenzaFG
          2015/12/19GrpCCatania3-0PaganeseFG
          2015/12/19GrpCMartina Franca0-2FoggiaFG
          2015/12/19GrpCJuve Stabia0-0MonopoliFG
          2015/12/19GrpCFC Matera1-0Lupa C. RomaniFG
          2015/12/20GrpCAkragas1-3MelfiFG
          2015/12/20GrpCLecce2-1BeneventoFG
          2015/12/20GrpCCatanzaro3-0IschiaFG
          2015/12/20GrpCCosenza1-0Fidelis AndriaFG
          2015/12/21GrpCCasertana4-1MessinaFG
          2016/01/09GrpCFidelis Andria0-0CataniaFG
          2016/01/09GrpCIschia1-2CosenzaFG
          2016/01/09GrpCMelfi2-0CatanzaroFG
          2016/01/09GrpCMessina3-0Martina FrancaFG
          2016/01/09GrpCBenevento1-0AkragasFG
          2016/01/10GrpCLupa C. Romani1-1LecceFG
          2016/01/10GrpCMonopoli0-2FC MateraFG
          2016/01/10GrpCFoggia1-1Juve StabiaFG
          2016/01/11GrpCPaganese2-2CasertanaFG
          2016/01/16GrpCFoggia2-2PaganeseFG
          2016/01/16GrpCLupa C. Romani2-2IschiaFG
          2016/01/16GrpCAkragas1-4FC MateraFG
          2016/01/16GrpCJuve Stabia1-1MelfiFG
          2016/01/16GrpCMessina0-5BeneventoFG
          2016/01/17GrpCCatania0-0MonopoliFG
          2016/01/17GrpCFidelis Andria0-0LecceFG
          2016/01/17GrpCCasertana2-2CatanzaroFG
          2016/01/23GrpCMonopoli0-1AkragasFG
          2016/01/23GrpCMelfi0-1CasertanaFG
          2016/01/23GrpCCosenza1-1CataniaFG
          2016/01/24GrpCPaganese3-1Martina FrancaFG
          2016/01/24GrpCIschia0-0MessinaFG
          2016/01/24GrpCCatanzaro0-3FoggiaFG
          2016/01/24GrpCLecce2-0Juve StabiaFG
          2016/01/24GrpCBenevento1-0Lupa C. RomaniFG
          2016/01/25GrpCFC Matera0-0Fidelis AndriaFG
          2016/01/27GrpCMartina Franca0-2CosenzaFG
          2016/01/30GrpCMessina3-2MonopoliFG
          2016/01/30GrpCFoggia1-1BeneventoFG
          2016/01/30GrpCLupa C. Romani0-0MelfiFG
          2016/01/30GrpCCasertana1-1LecceFG
          2016/01/30GrpCFidelis Andria0-1PaganeseFG
          2016/01/31GrpCMartina Franca3-3IschiaFG
          2016/01/31GrpCCatania2-1FC MateraFG
          2016/01/31GrpCAkragas1-0CosenzaFG
          2016/01/31GrpCJuve Stabia1-1CatanzaroFG
          2016/02/06GrpCMelfi0-1FoggiaFG
          2016/02/06GrpCIschia2-0CataniaFG
          2016/02/06GrpCCatanzaro0-1AkragasFG
          2016/02/06GrpCLecce3-0Martina FrancaFG
          2016/02/06GrpCBenevento2-0Fidelis AndriaFG
          2016/02/06GrpCMonopoli2-0Lupa C. RomaniFG
          2016/02/07GrpCCosenza3-1MessinaFG
          2016/02/07GrpCFC Matera2-1CasertanaFG
          2016/02/07GrpCPaganese4-3Juve StabiaFG
          2016/02/13GrpCLupa C. Romani0-3Fidelis AndriaFG
          2016/02/13GrpCCatania0-0LecceFG
          2016/02/14GrpCAkragas2-0IschiaFG
          2016/02/14GrpCMessina2-2PaganeseFG
          2016/02/14GrpCCosenza1-1CatanzaroFG
          2016/02/14GrpCCasertana1-1Juve StabiaFG
          2016/02/14GrpCMartina Franca2-2MonopoliFG
          2016/02/15GrpCBenevento3-0MelfiFG
          2016/02/15GrpCFoggia2-2FC MateraFG
          2016/02/20GrpCLecce3-1FoggiaFG
          2016/02/20GrpCFC Matera1-1MessinaFG
          2016/02/20GrpCPaganese2-0Lupa C. RomaniFG
          2016/02/20GrpCJuve Stabia6-0Martina FrancaFG
          2016/02/20GrpCCasertana0-1CosenzaFG
          2016/02/21GrpCMonopoli2-3BeneventoFG
          2016/02/21GrpCCatanzaro0-0CataniaFG
          2016/02/21GrpCFidelis Andria1-2AkragasFG
          2016/02/21GrpCMelfi3-0IschiaFG
          2016/02/27GrpCIschia0-3LecceFG
          2016/02/27GrpCCatania0-1CasertanaFG
          2016/02/27GrpCMartina Franca3-0CatanzaroFG
          2016/02/27GrpCBenevento1-1FC MateraFG
          2016/02/28GrpCAkragas1-0PaganeseFG
          2016/02/28GrpCCosenza2-1Juve StabiaFG
          2016/02/28GrpCMelfi1-4MonopoliFG
          2016/02/28GrpCFoggia4-1Lupa C. RomaniFG
          2016/02/28GrpCMessina0-1Fidelis AndriaFG
          2016/03/05GrpCLupa C. Romani0-1MessinaFG
          2016/03/05GrpCFidelis Andria3-0FoggiaFG
          2016/03/05GrpCCasertana2-0IschiaFG
          2016/03/06GrpCPaganese1-1MonopoliFG
          2016/03/06GrpCMartina Franca1-0CataniaFG
          2016/03/06GrpCJuve Stabia3-1AkragasFG
          2016/03/06GrpCLecce1-1MelfiFG
          2016/03/06GrpCCatanzaro1-1BeneventoFG
          2016/03/07GrpCFC Matera1-0CosenzaFG
          2016/03/12GrpCIschia0-0Fidelis AndriaFG
          2016/03/12GrpCMonopoli0-1LecceFG
          2016/03/12GrpCCosenza0-0PaganeseFG
          2016/03/12GrpCMelfi1-1Martina FrancaFG
          2016/03/13GrpCCatania1-1Juve StabiaFG
          2016/03/13GrpCFC Matera3-0CatanzaroFG
          2016/03/13GrpCBenevento6-0CasertanaFG
          2016/03/13GrpCMessina3-2FoggiaFG
          2016/03/14GrpCAkragas3-0Lupa C. RomaniFG
          2016/03/19GrpCLupa C. Romani0-2CosenzaFG
          2016/03/19GrpCMessina1-0MelfiFG
          2016/03/19GrpCPaganese0-1BeneventoFG
          2016/03/19GrpCJuve Stabia1-1FC MateraFG
          2016/03/19GrpCFoggia4-2IschiaFG
          2016/03/20GrpCAkragas3-2CataniaFG
          2016/03/20GrpCFidelis Andria0-0MonopoliFG
          2016/03/20GrpCMartina Franca1-1CasertanaFG
          2016/03/21GrpCLecce4-0CatanzaroFG
          2016/03/23GrpCIschia0-2PaganeseFG
          2016/03/23GrpCJuve Stabia0-1BeneventoFG
          2016/03/23GrpCFC Matera1-0Martina FrancaFG
          2016/03/24GrpCCasertana4-0AkragasFG
          2016/03/24GrpCCatanzaro2-0Lupa C. RomaniFG
          2016/03/24GrpCCatania2-1MessinaFG
          2016/03/24GrpCMelfi0-1Fidelis AndriaFG
          2016/03/24GrpCMonopoli1-3FoggiaFG
          2016/03/26GrpCCosenza3-4LecceFG
          2016/04/02GrpCMonopoli2-3CosenzaFG
          2016/04/02GrpCAkragas1-1Martina FrancaFG
          2016/04/02GrpCLupa C. Romani1-2CasertanaFG
          2016/04/02GrpCFidelis Andria0-0Juve StabiaFG
          2016/04/02GrpCBenevento3-2IschiaFG
          2016/04/03GrpCMessina1-1CatanzaroFG
          2016/04/03GrpCPaganese0-0MelfiFG
          2016/04/03GrpCLecce1-2FC MateraFG
          2016/04/04GrpCFoggia3-0CataniaFG
          2016/04/09GrpCFC Matera2-3MelfiFG
          2016/04/09GrpCLecce0-0AkragasFG
          2016/04/09GrpCCatanzaro1-0PaganeseFG
          2016/04/09GrpCCasertana1-2FoggiaFG
          2016/04/10GrpCIschia1-2MonopoliFG
          2016/04/10GrpCCatania1-0Lupa C. RomaniFG
          2016/04/10GrpCMartina Franca0-3Fidelis AndriaFG
          2016/04/10GrpCJuve Stabia2-1MessinaFG
          2016/04/11GrpCCosenza1-1BeneventoFG
          2016/04/17GrpCIschia0-1Juve StabiaFG
          2016/04/17GrpCFidelis Andria0-0CatanzaroFG
          2016/04/17GrpCMonopoli1-2CasertanaFG
          2016/04/17GrpCLupa C. Romani2-1Martina FrancaFG
          2016/04/17GrpCPaganese4-0FC MateraFG
          2016/04/17GrpCMelfi1-1CosenzaFG
          2016/04/17GrpCMessina1-1LecceFG
          2016/04/17GrpCBenevento1-0CataniaFG
          2016/04/18GrpCFoggia2-1AkragasFG
          2016/04/24GrpCCatanzaro1-2MonopoliFG
          2016/04/24GrpCMartina Franca0-1BeneventoFG
          2016/04/24GrpCCasertana1-0Fidelis AndriaFG
          2016/04/24GrpCCosenza1-0FoggiaFG
          2016/04/24GrpCAkragas3-3MessinaFG
          2016/04/24GrpCFC Matera4-1IschiaFG
          2016/04/24GrpCCatania1-0MelfiFG
          2016/04/24GrpCJuve Stabia4-2Lupa C. RomaniFG
          2016/04/24GrpCLecce1-0PaganeseFG
          2016/05/01GrpCMonopoli4-0Juve StabiaFG
          2016/05/01GrpCLupa C. Romani2-2FC MateraFG
          2016/05/01GrpCBenevento3-0LecceFG
          2016/05/01GrpCFoggia4-0Martina FrancaFG
          2016/05/01GrpCPaganese0-0CataniaFG
          2016/05/01GrpCMelfi2-2AkragasFG
          2016/05/01GrpCMessina1-1CasertanaFG
          2016/05/01GrpCIschia0-1CatanzaroFG
          2016/05/01GrpCFidelis Andria3-3CosenzaFG
          2016/05/07GrpCCatania2-1Fidelis AndriaFG
          2016/05/07GrpCJuve Stabia1-3FoggiaFG
          2016/05/07GrpCMartina Franca2-2MessinaFG
          2016/05/07GrpCCosenza6-1IschiaFG
          2016/05/07GrpCLecce3-1Lupa C. RomaniFG
          2016/05/07GrpCAkragas1-1BeneventoFG
          2016/05/07GrpCCatanzaro1-0MelfiFG
          2016/05/07GrpCCasertana4-2PaganeseFG
          2016/05/08GrpCFC Matera1-1MonopoliFG
          Promozione
          Play-off Promozione
          Play out
          Retrocessione
          Calendario inviato da: aruizmayo.Collaboratori (Risultati): lipe1985, aruizmayo

          Nota:



          Grupo A
          Pro Patria: -3 pts
          Pavia: -2 pts

          Grupo B
          Savona: -14 pts
          L´Aquila: -7 pts
          Santarcangelo: -6 pts
          Teramo: -3 pts
          Rimini: -2 pts
          Pisa: -1 pt

          Grupo C
          Catania: -10 pts
          Akragas: -5 pts
          Ischia: -4 pts
          FC Matera: -2 pts
          Martina Franca: -2 pts
          Benevento: -1 pt
          Paganese: -1 pt
          Lupa C. Romani: -1 pts

          Fotografias

          Deditar
          RESUMO
          VENCEDOR
          SIMULADOR ZEROZERO
          Faça a sua aposta:
          Odd acumulada:
          Ganhar