1xBet

          Classifiche

          PPVPSGFGS
          1SPAL 2013713421855925
          2Pisa6234171254226
          3Maceratese5834151364731
          4Ancona5334141193429
          5Carrarese5134131294937
          6Robur Siena46341113103438
          7Pontedera45341112114338
          8Teramo43341113104240
          9Arezzo423481883332
          10Tuttocuoio40341010142734
          11Santarcangelo39341112114138
          12Lucchese3934109153943
          13US Pistoiese3934912132935
          14Prato3734910153243
          15Rimini3634911142939
          16L´Aquila3033910143341
          17Lupa Roma273369182754
          18Savona223499162744

          partite

          2015/09/06GrpBL´Aquila2-0US PistoieseFG
          2015/09/06GrpBTuttocuoio1-1RiminiFG
          2015/09/06GrpBLupa Roma0-1MacerateseFG
          2015/09/06GrpBRobur Siena1-1CarrareseFG
          2015/09/06GrpBSPAL 20133-0LuccheseFG
          2015/09/06GrpBPisa2-1PratoFG
          2015/09/07GrpBSantarcangelo1-1ArezzoFG
          2015/09/12GrpBLucchese3-0Lupa RomaFG
          2015/09/12GrpBPontedera0-0TuttocuoioFG
          2015/09/13GrpBUS Pistoiese0-0Robur SienaFG
          2015/09/13GrpBPrato0-1AnconaFG
          2015/09/13GrpBArezzo0-1L´AquilaFG
          2015/09/13GrpBRimini0-1SPAL 2013FG
          2015/09/13GrpBCarrarese1-1SantarcangeloFG
          2015/09/19GrpBLupa Roma1-3RiminiFG
          2015/09/19GrpBMaceratese1-1LuccheseFG
          2015/09/19GrpBL´Aquila0-1PontederaFG
          2015/09/19GrpBTuttocuoio0-1ArezzoFG
          2015/09/19GrpBRobur Siena0-0PratoFG
          2015/09/19GrpBSPAL 20132-1US PistoieseFG
          2015/09/19GrpBPisa1-0AnconaFG
          2015/09/26GrpBUS Pistoiese0-0SantarcangeloFG
          2015/09/26GrpBRimini1-0MacerateseFG
          2015/09/26GrpBTeramo2-1SavonaFG
          2015/09/26GrpBPontedera0-2SPAL 2013FG
          2015/09/26GrpBArezzo1-1PisaFG
          2015/09/26GrpBPrato1-1Lupa RomaFG
          2015/09/26GrpBCarrarese1-0TuttocuoioFG
          2015/09/26GrpBAncona1-0L´AquilaFG
          2015/09/26GrpBLucchese0-0Robur SienaFG
          2015/09/30GrpBAncona1-0TeramoFG
          2015/09/30GrpBSavona1-1PontederaFG
          2015/10/04GrpBMaceratese2-1PontederaFG
          2015/10/04GrpBLupa Roma1-2US PistoieseFG
          2015/10/04GrpBCarrarese2-1AnconaFG
          2015/10/04GrpBSPAL 20132-1L´AquilaFG
          2015/10/04GrpBTuttocuoio1-0TeramoFG
          2015/10/04GrpBRobur Siena2-0RiminiFG
          2015/10/04GrpBLucchese1-2PratoFG
          2015/10/04GrpBSantarcangelo2-2PisaFG
          2015/10/10GrpBSantarcangelo1-1Robur SienaFG
          2015/10/10GrpBL´Aquila0-1SavonaFG
          2015/10/10GrpBUS Pistoiese1-0LuccheseFG
          2015/10/10GrpBPisa1-0TuttocuoioFG
          2015/10/10GrpBTeramo3-0Lupa RomaFG
          2015/10/10GrpBAncona1-1MacerateseFG
          2015/10/10GrpBArezzo1-4CarrareseFG
          2015/10/10GrpBPrato0-0SPAL 2013FG
          2015/10/10GrpBPontedera6-0RiminiFG
          2015/10/14GrpBTeramo1-1PisaFG
          2015/10/14GrpBMaceratese2-1SavonaFG
          2015/10/17GrpBSPAL 20130-0Robur SienaFG
          2015/10/17GrpBTuttocuoio1-1L´AquilaFG
          2015/10/17GrpBRimini1-1US PistoieseFG
          2015/10/17GrpBLupa Roma2-5PontederaFG
          2015/10/17GrpBArezzo1-0PratoFG
          2015/10/17GrpBLucchese1-2AnconaFG
          2015/10/18GrpBCarrarese2-2PisaFG
          2015/10/18GrpBSavona2-1SantarcangeloFG
          2015/10/18GrpBMaceratese3-2TeramoFG
          2015/10/24GrpBSantarcangelo2-1LuccheseFG
          2015/10/24GrpBSPAL 20134-1Lupa RomaFG
          2015/10/24GrpBTeramo3-2PratoFG
          2015/10/24GrpBPontedera1-1ArezzoFG
          2015/10/25GrpBUS Pistoiese0-0TuttocuoioFG
          2015/10/25GrpBAncona2-0SavonaFG
          2015/10/25GrpBL´Aquila2-1CarrareseFG
          2015/10/25GrpBRobur Siena0-1MacerateseFG
          2015/10/26GrpBPisa2-0RiminiFG
          2015/10/28GrpBSantarcangelo1-2TeramoFG
          2015/10/29GrpBSavona1-1CarrareseFG
          2015/10/31GrpBMaceratese1-0SPAL 2013FG
          2015/10/31GrpBLupa Roma0-1TuttocuoioFG
          2015/10/31GrpBRimini2-0LuccheseFG
          2015/10/31GrpBPontedera2-2Robur SienaFG
          2015/10/31GrpBArezzo0-0AnconaFG
          2015/11/01GrpBL´Aquila1-1SantarcangeloFG
          2015/11/01GrpBPrato1-0US PistoieseFG
          2015/11/01GrpBCarrarese1-1TeramoFG
          2015/11/01GrpBSavona2-0PisaFG
          2015/11/07GrpBTuttocuoio3-0SavonaFG
          2015/11/07GrpBSPAL 20131-0CarrareseFG
          2015/11/07GrpBLucchese1-2PontederaFG
          2015/11/07GrpBAncona0-2SantarcangeloFG
          2015/11/07GrpBUS Pistoiese1-2MacerateseFG
          2015/11/07GrpBRobur Siena2-0Lupa RomaFG
          2015/11/08GrpBRimini0-1PratoFG
          2015/11/08GrpBPisa3-0L´AquilaFG
          2015/11/08GrpBTeramo1-1ArezzoFG
          2015/11/11GrpBSavona0-0ArezzoFG
          2015/11/14GrpBL´Aquila2-0TeramoFG
          2015/11/14GrpBAncona1-1TuttocuoioFG
          2015/11/14GrpBSantarcangelo0-1Lupa RomaFG
          2015/11/14GrpBPontedera0-0US PistoieseFG
          2015/11/14GrpBCarrarese3-0RiminiFG
          2015/11/14GrpBPrato0-0MacerateseFG
          2015/11/15GrpBSavona0-3SPAL 2013FG
          2015/11/15GrpBArezzo1-2LuccheseFG
          2015/11/15GrpBPisa1-2Robur SienaFG
          2015/11/21GrpBMaceratese1-1L´AquilaFG
          2015/11/21GrpBRimini2-1TeramoFG
          2015/11/21GrpBTuttocuoio1-0SantarcangeloFG
          2015/11/21GrpBPrato3-1PontederaFG
          2015/11/22GrpBUS Pistoiese0-1AnconaFG
          2015/11/22GrpBLupa Roma1-1CarrareseFG
          2015/11/22GrpBRobur Siena1-1ArezzoFG
          2015/11/22GrpBLucchese2-0SavonaFG
          2015/11/23GrpBSPAL 20131-2PisaFG
          2015/11/28GrpBTuttocuoio2-1MacerateseFG
          2015/11/28GrpBSavona0-0RiminiFG
          2015/11/28GrpBAncona1-1PontederaFG
          2015/11/28GrpBCarrarese2-0US PistoieseFG
          2015/11/28GrpBArezzo1-1Lupa RomaFG
          2015/11/29GrpBL´Aquila2-0PratoFG
          2015/11/29GrpBTeramo2-1Robur SienaFG
          2015/11/29GrpBSantarcangelo0-2SPAL 2013FG
          2015/11/29GrpBPisa2-1LuccheseFG
          2015/12/04GrpBRobur Siena3-1L´AquilaFG
          2015/12/05GrpBRimini0-1SantarcangeloFG
          2015/12/05GrpBPrato1-0TuttocuoioFG
          2015/12/06GrpBLupa Roma2-1SavonaFG
          2015/12/06GrpBMaceratese4-1CarrareseFG
          2015/12/06GrpBUS Pistoiese1-1ArezzoFG
          2015/12/06GrpBSPAL 20131-1AnconaFG
          2015/12/06GrpBLucchese3-1TeramoFG
          2015/12/07GrpBPontedera0-1PisaFG
          2015/12/12GrpBSantarcangelo0-0PratoFG
          2015/12/12GrpBL´Aquila2-1RiminiFG
          2015/12/12GrpBPisa1-1MacerateseFG
          2015/12/12GrpBTeramo2-1US PistoieseFG
          2015/12/13GrpBSavona0-3Robur SienaFG
          2015/12/13GrpBArezzo3-3SPAL 2013FG
          2015/12/13GrpBTuttocuoio0-2LuccheseFG
          2015/12/13GrpBAncona1-0Lupa RomaFG
          2015/12/14GrpBCarrarese1-2PontederaFG
          2015/12/19GrpBRimini2-2AnconaFG
          2015/12/19GrpBRobur Siena0-4TuttocuoioFG
          2015/12/19GrpBUS Pistoiese1-0SavonaFG
          2015/12/19GrpBLucchese3-1L´AquilaFG
          2015/12/20GrpBPrato2-4CarrareseFG
          2015/12/20GrpBMaceratese0-0ArezzoFG
          2015/12/20GrpBSPAL 20132-0TeramoFG
          2015/12/20GrpBLupa Roma1-1PisaFG
          2015/12/20GrpBPontedera2-0SantarcangeloFG
          2016/01/09GrpBL´Aquila2-1Lupa RomaFG
          2016/01/09GrpBSavona1-0PratoFG
          2016/01/09GrpBTeramo0-0PontederaFG
          2016/01/09GrpBTuttocuoio0-2SPAL 2013FG
          2016/01/09GrpBSantarcangelo1-0MacerateseFG
          2016/01/09GrpBArezzo2-0RiminiFG
          2016/01/10GrpBPisa2-0US PistoieseFG
          2016/01/10GrpBAncona0-2Robur SienaFG
          2016/01/10GrpBCarrarese1-0LuccheseFG
          2016/01/16GrpBTeramo1-0AnconaFG
          2016/01/16GrpBMaceratese0-0Lupa RomaFG
          2016/01/16GrpBUS Pistoiese3-1L´AquilaFG
          2016/01/16GrpBPontedera0-0SavonaFG
          2016/01/16GrpBLucchese1-1SPAL 2013FG
          2016/01/16GrpBCarrarese3-0Robur SienaFG
          2016/01/17GrpBPrato0-1PisaFG
          2016/01/17GrpBRimini0-0TuttocuoioFG
          2016/01/17GrpBArezzo3-1SantarcangeloFG
          2016/01/23GrpBSantarcangelo2-0CarrareseFG
          2016/01/23GrpBSPAL 20131-0RiminiFG
          2016/01/23GrpBPisa1-2TeramoFG
          2016/01/23GrpBAncona3-2PratoFG
          2016/01/23GrpBTuttocuoio0-2PontederaFG
          2016/01/24GrpBLupa Roma0-2LuccheseFG
          2016/01/24GrpBSavona4-2MacerateseFG
          2016/01/24GrpBL´Aquila1-1ArezzoFG
          2016/01/24GrpBRobur Siena1-1US PistoieseFG
          2016/01/30GrpBArezzo4-0TuttocuoioFG
          2016/01/30GrpBRimini1-1Lupa RomaFG
          2016/01/30GrpBUS Pistoiese0-1SPAL 2013FG
          2016/01/30GrpBLucchese1-2MacerateseFG
          2016/01/30GrpBCarrarese0-1SavonaFG
          2016/01/31GrpBAncona2-0PisaFG
          2016/01/31GrpBPrato0-1Robur SienaFG
          2016/01/31GrpBTeramo1-1SantarcangeloFG
          2016/01/31GrpBPontedera1-2L´AquilaFG
          2016/02/06GrpBL´Aquila1-1AnconaFG
          2016/02/06GrpBSantarcangelo3-1US PistoieseFG
          2016/02/06GrpBSavona1-1TeramoFG
          2016/02/06GrpBMaceratese3-0RiminiFG
          2016/02/06GrpBRobur Siena2-1LuccheseFG
          2016/02/07GrpBLupa Roma1-2PratoFG
          2016/02/07GrpBTuttocuoio0-1CarrareseFG
          2016/02/07GrpBPisa2-0ArezzoFG
          2016/02/08GrpBSPAL 20131-0PontederaFG
          2016/02/13GrpBUS Pistoiese2-1Lupa RomaFG
          2016/02/13GrpBL´Aquila0-0SPAL 2013FG
          2016/02/13GrpBAncona0-0CarrareseFG
          2016/02/13GrpBArezzo1-0SavonaFG
          2016/02/13GrpBPisa2-1SantarcangeloFG
          2016/02/13GrpBPrato0-0LuccheseFG
          2016/02/14GrpBRimini2-0Robur SienaFG
          2016/02/14GrpBPontedera0-3MacerateseFG
          2016/02/14GrpBTeramo2-0TuttocuoioFG
          2016/02/20GrpBSavona1-2L´AquilaFG
          2016/02/20GrpBLucchese0-0US PistoieseFG
          2016/02/20GrpBRimini2-0PontederaFG
          2016/02/20GrpBCarrarese1-1ArezzoFG
          2016/02/20GrpBTuttocuoio1-2PisaFG
          2016/02/21GrpBMaceratese1-1AnconaFG
          2016/02/21GrpBRobur Siena0-2SantarcangeloFG
          2016/02/21GrpBLupa Roma1-0TeramoFG
          2016/02/21GrpBSPAL 20134-1PratoFG
          2016/02/27GrpBAncona3-0LuccheseFG
          2016/02/27GrpBUS Pistoiese1-0RiminiFG
          2016/02/27GrpBL´Aquila0-0TuttocuoioFG
          2016/02/27GrpBPontedera0-0Lupa RomaFG
          2016/02/27GrpBPrato0-2ArezzoFG
          2016/02/28GrpBRobur Siena0-0SPAL 2013FG
          2016/02/28GrpBTeramo1-1MacerateseFG
          2016/02/28GrpBSantarcangelo1-1SavonaFG
          2016/02/29GrpBPisa1-0CarrareseFG
          2016/03/05GrpBCarrarese2-1L´AquilaFG
          2016/03/05GrpBMaceratese4-2Robur SienaFG
          2016/03/05GrpBLupa Roma1-5SPAL 2013FG
          2016/03/05GrpBRimini1-1PisaFG
          2016/03/05GrpBPrato0-0TeramoFG
          2016/03/05GrpBTuttocuoio0-0US PistoieseFG
          2016/03/06GrpBSavona1-2AnconaFG
          2016/03/06GrpBArezzo0-1PontederaFG
          2016/03/06GrpBLucchese1-1SantarcangeloFG
          2016/03/12GrpBTeramo0-0CarrareseFG
          2016/03/12GrpBLucchese2-0RiminiFG
          2016/03/12GrpBTuttocuoio1-1Lupa RomaFG
          2016/03/12GrpBPisa2-0SavonaFG
          2016/03/13GrpBSPAL 20131-4MacerateseFG
          2016/03/13GrpBUS Pistoiese2-2PratoFG
          2016/03/13GrpBSantarcangelo2-0L´AquilaFG
          2016/03/13GrpBAncona0-0ArezzoFG
          2016/03/13GrpBRobur Siena2-0PontederaFG
          2016/03/19GrpBSavona1-2TuttocuoioFG
          2016/03/19GrpBMaceratese1-1US PistoieseFG
          2016/03/19GrpBL´Aquila0-0PisaFG
          2016/03/19GrpBArezzo0-0TeramoFG
          2016/03/19GrpBSantarcangelo0-2AnconaFG
          2016/03/20GrpBLupa Roma3-0Robur SienaFG
          2016/03/20GrpBPrato0-2RiminiFG
          2016/03/20GrpBCarrarese1-2SPAL 2013FG
          2016/03/20GrpBPontedera3-1LuccheseFG
          2016/03/23GrpBMaceratese1-0PratoFG
          2016/03/23GrpBLupa Roma0-0SantarcangeloFG
          2016/03/23GrpBTeramo2-1L´AquilaFG
          2016/03/23GrpBUS Pistoiese1-3PontederaFG
          2016/03/23GrpBTuttocuoio1-0AnconaFG
          2016/03/24GrpBRimini1-1CarrareseFG
          2016/03/24GrpBRobur Siena0-0PisaFG
          2016/03/24GrpBLucchese0-0ArezzoFG
          2016/03/24GrpBSPAL 20134-0SavonaFG
          2016/04/02GrpBSavona0-0LuccheseFG
          2016/04/02GrpBTeramo1-1RiminiFG
          2016/04/02GrpBSantarcangelo4-1TuttocuoioFG
          2016/04/02GrpBPontedera2-0PratoFG
          2016/04/03GrpBCarrarese3-0Lupa RomaFG
          2016/04/03GrpBL´Aquila1-1MacerateseFG
          2016/04/03GrpBAncona2-1US PistoieseFG
          2016/04/03GrpBPisa2-1SPAL 2013FG
          2016/04/03GrpBArezzo0-1Robur SienaFG
          2016/04/09GrpBLupa Roma3-2ArezzoFG
          2016/04/09GrpBRimini0-1SavonaFG
          2016/04/09GrpBMaceratese2-1TuttocuoioFG
          2016/04/09GrpBRobur Siena3-3TeramoFG
          2016/04/09GrpBLucchese1-1PisaFG
          2016/04/09GrpBSPAL 20133-1SantarcangeloFG
          2016/04/10GrpBUS Pistoiese1-1CarrareseFG
          2016/04/10GrpBPrato3-2L´AquilaFG
          2016/04/10GrpBPontedera0-0AnconaFG
          2016/04/17GrpBCarrarese0-0MacerateseFG
          2016/04/17GrpBSantarcangelo0-1RiminiFG
          2016/04/17GrpBArezzo0-3US PistoieseFG
          2016/04/17GrpBSavona3-1Lupa RomaFG
          2016/04/17GrpBL´Aquila1-2Robur SienaFG
          2016/04/17GrpBAncona1-2SPAL 2013FG
          2016/04/17GrpBPisa1-1PontederaFG
          2016/04/17GrpBTeramo3-0LuccheseFG
          2016/04/17GrpBTuttocuoio0-0PratoFG
          2016/04/23GrpBUS Pistoiese2-1TeramoFG
          2016/04/24GrpBLupa Roma1-0AnconaFG
          2016/04/24GrpBPrato3-3SantarcangeloFG
          2016/04/24GrpBRobur Siena0-0SavonaFG
          2016/04/24GrpBSPAL 20131-1ArezzoFG
          2016/04/24GrpBMaceratese0-0PisaFG
          2016/04/24GrpBPontedera1-3CarrareseFG
          2016/04/24GrpBRimini0-0L´AquilaFG
          2016/04/24GrpBLucchese2-0TuttocuoioFG
          2016/05/01GrpBPisa1-0Lupa RomaFG
          2016/05/01GrpBSantarcangelo2-1PontederaFG
          2016/05/01GrpBArezzo1-0MacerateseFG
          2016/05/01GrpBSavona1-0US PistoieseFG
          2016/05/01GrpBTeramo0-2SPAL 2013FG
          2016/05/01GrpBCarrarese1-2PratoFG
          2016/05/01GrpBAncona0-4RiminiFG
          2016/05/01GrpBL´Aquila1-2LuccheseFG
          2016/05/01GrpBTuttocuoio3-0Robur SienaFG
          2016/05/08GrpBPrato3-1SavonaFG
          2016/05/08GrpBRimini1-1ArezzoFG
          2016/05/08GrpBRobur Siena0-1AnconaFG
          2016/05/08GrpBSPAL 20131-2TuttocuoioFG
          2016/05/08GrpBUS Pistoiese1-0PisaFG
          2016/05/08GrpBLucchese4-5CarrareseFG
          2016/05/08GrpBPontedera3-3TeramoFG
          2016/05/08GrpBMaceratese1-3SantarcangeloFG
          Promozione
          Play-off Promozione
          Play out
          Retrocessione
          Calendario inviato da: aruizmayo.Collaboratori (Risultati): lipe1985, aruizmayo

          Nota:



          Grupo A
          Pro Patria: -3 pts
          Pavia: -2 pts

          Grupo B
          Savona: -14 pts
          L´Aquila: -7 pts
          Santarcangelo: -6 pts
          Teramo: -3 pts
          Rimini: -2 pts
          Pisa: -1 pt

          Grupo C
          Catania: -10 pts
          Akragas: -5 pts
          Ischia: -4 pts
          FC Matera: -2 pts
          Martina Franca: -2 pts
          Benevento: -1 pt
          Paganese: -1 pt
          Lupa C. Romani: -1 pts

          Fotografias

          Deditar
          RESUMO
          VENCEDOR
          SIMULADOR ZEROZERO
          Faça a sua aposta:
          Odd acumulada:
          Ganhar