1xBet

          Classifiche

          PPVPSGFGS
          1Cittadella763423745735
          2Pordenone653419875230
          3Bassano6234171164531
          4Alessandria573416994731
          5Padova5434141284630
          6Cremonese5334141194033
          7Reggiana5234131384025
          8FeralpiSalò5034148125043
          9Pavia4934149114836
          10SüdTirol44341014103438
          11AC Renate43341110132738
          12Giana Erminio42341012123336
          13Lumezzane4234126163742
          14Pro Piacenza3934815113035
          15Cuneo343397173140
          16Mantova3434713142739
          17AlbinoLeffe203548232359
          18Pro Patria73417261561

          partite

          2015/09/06GrpAAlbinoLeffe0-1SüdTirolFG
          2015/09/06GrpACittadella2-1CuneoFG
          2015/09/06GrpAPro Piacenza1-1PordenoneFG
          2015/09/06GrpAReggiana1-1PadovaFG
          2015/09/06GrpAGiana Erminio2-1LumezzaneFG
          2015/09/06GrpAAlessandria1-2FeralpiSalòFG
          2015/09/06GrpAMantova1-0AC RenateFG
          2015/09/06GrpABassano1-1CremoneseFG
          2015/09/13GrpALumezzane0-2ReggianaFG
          2015/09/13GrpAAC Renate1-1Giana ErminioFG
          2015/09/13GrpACuneo0-1AlessandriaFG
          2015/09/13GrpAPordenone1-0AlbinoLeffeFG
          2015/09/13GrpASüdTirol2-1MantovaFG
          2015/09/13GrpAPadova2-0Pro PiacenzaFG
          2015/09/13GrpACremonese1-0PaviaFG
          2015/09/13GrpAFeralpiSalò1-2BassanoFG
          2015/09/18GrpAGiana Erminio1-0CuneoFG
          2015/09/19GrpAAC Renate0-0CittadellaFG
          2015/09/19GrpAPro Piacenza1-1ReggianaFG
          2015/09/19GrpAPro Patria0-5FeralpiSalòFG
          2015/09/19GrpAPadova1-0LumezzaneFG
          2015/09/19GrpAPavia2-1SüdTirolFG
          2015/09/19GrpABassano2-0AlbinoLeffeFG
          2015/09/19GrpAAlessandria0-0CremoneseFG
          2015/09/19GrpAMantova1-1PordenoneFG
          2015/09/23GrpAPavia4-0Pro PatriaFG
          2015/09/26GrpAAlbinoLeffe2-1Pro PatriaFG
          2015/09/27GrpACuneo2-3PaviaFG
          2015/09/27GrpALumezzane2-0AlessandriaFG
          2015/09/27GrpACittadella1-1Pro PiacenzaFG
          2015/09/27GrpACremonese3-3MantovaFG
          2015/09/27GrpAPordenone0-0AC RenateFG
          2015/09/27GrpAFeralpiSalò1-1PadovaFG
          2015/09/27GrpASüdTirol0-2BassanoFG
          2015/09/28GrpAReggiana0-0Giana ErminioFG
          2015/10/03GrpAAC Renate0-2LumezzaneFG
          2015/10/03GrpABassano2-0CuneoFG
          2015/10/03GrpAPro Patria1-4PordenoneFG
          2015/10/03GrpAPadova0-2SüdTirolFG
          2015/10/03GrpAPavia1-2CittadellaFG
          2015/10/03GrpAGiana Erminio1-2Pro PiacenzaFG
          2015/10/03GrpAAlessandria2-1AlbinoLeffeFG
          2015/10/03GrpAMantova0-2ReggianaFG
          2015/10/03GrpACremonese0-1FeralpiSalòFG
          2015/10/10GrpAAlbinoLeffe1-2PaviaFG
          2015/10/10GrpAPro Piacenza0-4AlessandriaFG
          2015/10/10GrpAGiana Erminio2-2BassanoFG
          2015/10/10GrpAPordenone1-1CremoneseFG
          2015/10/10GrpACittadella3-1PadovaFG
          2015/10/10GrpASüdTirol0-0FeralpiSalòFG
          2015/10/10GrpALumezzane2-1Pro PatriaFG
          2015/10/10GrpACuneo1-0MantovaFG
          2015/10/10GrpAReggiana4-0AC RenateFG
          2015/10/14GrpAPro Patria1-3CittadellaFG
          2015/10/18GrpABassano0-0AlessandriaFG
          2015/10/18GrpAPordenone2-2SüdTirolFG
          2015/10/18GrpAAC Renate0-0PadovaFG
          2015/10/18GrpAMantova2-0LumezzaneFG
          2015/10/18GrpAPro Patria0-3CuneoFG
          2015/10/18GrpAPavia3-0Pro PiacenzaFG
          2015/10/18GrpACittadella1-0Giana ErminioFG
          2015/10/18GrpAFeralpiSalò0-3ReggianaFG
          2015/10/18GrpACremonese2-0AlbinoLeffeFG
          2015/10/24GrpAPadova3-0MantovaFG
          2015/10/24GrpACuneo3-1SüdTirolFG
          2015/10/24GrpAAlbinoLeffe2-0CittadellaFG
          2015/10/24GrpABassano1-0Pro PatriaFG
          2015/10/24GrpAPro Piacenza0-0FeralpiSalòFG
          2015/10/24GrpAGiana Erminio1-1PaviaFG
          2015/10/25GrpAReggiana1-0CremoneseFG
          2015/10/25GrpALumezzane2-0PordenoneFG
          2015/10/25GrpAAlessandria4-1AC RenateFG
          2015/10/31GrpACittadella2-1AlessandriaFG
          2015/10/31GrpASüdTirol0-0ReggianaFG
          2015/10/31GrpAFeralpiSalò2-4AC RenateFG
          2015/10/31GrpAMantova1-2Giana ErminioFG
          2015/10/31GrpAPordenone3-0BassanoFG
          2015/10/31GrpAPavia2-0PadovaFG
          2015/10/31GrpACremonese2-1LumezzaneFG
          2015/11/01GrpACuneo2-2AlbinoLeffeFG
          2015/11/01GrpAPro Patria0-1Pro PiacenzaFG
          2015/11/07GrpALumezzane1-1CittadellaFG
          2015/11/07GrpAGiana Erminio1-2SüdTirolFG
          2015/11/07GrpAAC Renate0-0PaviaFG
          2015/11/07GrpAAlessandria1-0Pro PatriaFG
          2015/11/07GrpABassano0-1MantovaFG
          2015/11/08GrpAPro Piacenza0-1CremoneseFG
          2015/11/08GrpAPadova0-0PordenoneFG
          2015/11/08GrpAAlbinoLeffe1-5FeralpiSalòFG
          2015/11/09GrpAReggiana0-1CuneoFG
          2015/11/14GrpAPro Patria0-0ReggianaFG
          2015/11/14GrpACuneo0-2Pro PiacenzaFG
          2015/11/14GrpAPavia1-1BassanoFG
          2015/11/14GrpAFeralpiSalò2-1LumezzaneFG
          2015/11/14GrpASüdTirol0-0AC RenateFG
          2015/11/15GrpACremonese1-1PadovaFG
          2015/11/15GrpAPordenone1-1AlessandriaFG
          2015/11/15GrpAAlbinoLeffe0-2Giana ErminioFG
          2015/11/15GrpACittadella0-0MantovaFG
          2015/11/21GrpAPadova1-3CuneoFG
          2015/11/21GrpAPro Piacenza0-0AlbinoLeffeFG
          2015/11/21GrpALumezzane1-2SüdTirolFG
          2015/11/21GrpAAC Renate0-1CremoneseFG
          2015/11/21GrpAMantova1-2FeralpiSalòFG
          2015/11/22GrpABassano1-1CittadellaFG
          2015/11/22GrpAGiana Erminio0-0Pro PatriaFG
          2015/11/22GrpAReggiana1-4PordenoneFG
          2015/11/22GrpAAlessandria2-1PaviaFG
          2015/11/28GrpAAlessandria1-0Giana ErminioFG
          2015/11/28GrpAPavia2-2MantovaFG
          2015/11/28GrpACuneo2-0LumezzaneFG
          2015/11/28GrpAPro Piacenza1-1BassanoFG
          2015/11/28GrpAPro Patria0-0PadovaFG
          2015/11/28GrpACittadella2-1ReggianaFG
          2015/11/29GrpASüdTirol1-1CremoneseFG
          2015/11/29GrpAAlbinoLeffe1-0AC RenateFG
          2015/11/29GrpAFeralpiSalò2-1PordenoneFG
          2015/12/05GrpALumezzane2-3BassanoFG
          2015/12/05GrpAPordenone1-3CittadellaFG
          2015/12/05GrpAPadova3-0AlbinoLeffeFG
          2015/12/05GrpACremonese1-1Giana ErminioFG
          2015/12/05GrpASüdTirol2-1Pro PatriaFG
          2015/12/06GrpAFeralpiSalò0-1CuneoFG
          2015/12/06GrpAAC Renate0-2Pro PiacenzaFG
          2015/12/06GrpAReggiana0-0PaviaFG
          2015/12/07GrpAMantova0-4AlessandriaFG
          2015/12/12GrpAGiana Erminio1-2PadovaFG
          2015/12/12GrpAPro Patria1-0CremoneseFG
          2015/12/12GrpAPavia0-2LumezzaneFG
          2015/12/12GrpACuneo0-1PordenoneFG
          2015/12/12GrpAAlessandria2-1SüdTirolFG
          2015/12/12GrpAAlbinoLeffe0-1ReggianaFG
          2015/12/13GrpAPro Piacenza0-0MantovaFG
          2015/12/13GrpACittadella0-2FeralpiSalòFG
          2015/12/13GrpABassano2-0AC RenateFG
          2015/12/19GrpAPordenone0-2PaviaFG
          2015/12/19GrpAFeralpiSalò0-2Giana ErminioFG
          2015/12/19GrpASüdTirol2-1Pro PiacenzaFG
          2015/12/19GrpAMantova1-1Pro PatriaFG
          2015/12/20GrpACremonese0-1CittadellaFG
          2015/12/20GrpALumezzane2-0AlbinoLeffeFG
          2015/12/20GrpAReggiana1-1AlessandriaFG
          2015/12/20GrpAPadova1-1BassanoFG
          2016/01/09GrpACittadella2-3SüdTirolFG
          2016/01/09GrpAGiana Erminio1-2PordenoneFG
          2016/01/09GrpAAlessandria1-1PadovaFG
          2016/01/09GrpABassano1-0ReggianaFG
          2016/01/10GrpAPavia2-2FeralpiSalòFG
          2016/01/10GrpACuneo0-0CremoneseFG
          2016/01/10GrpAPro Piacenza1-0LumezzaneFG
          2016/01/10GrpAPro Patria0-1AC RenateFG
          2016/01/11GrpAAlbinoLeffe0-0MantovaFG
          2016/01/15GrpAFeralpiSalò3-0AlessandriaFG
          2016/01/16GrpAPordenone1-0Pro PiacenzaFG
          2016/01/16GrpAAC Renate1-1MantovaFG
          2016/01/16GrpALumezzane0-1Giana ErminioFG
          2016/01/17GrpAPro Patria0-0PaviaFG
          2016/01/17GrpACuneo0-2CittadellaFG
          2016/01/17GrpASüdTirol2-2AlbinoLeffeFG
          2016/01/17GrpAPadova0-0ReggianaFG
          2016/01/17GrpACremonese1-1BassanoFG
          2016/01/23GrpACittadella2-1Pro PatriaFG
          2016/01/23GrpABassano1-2FeralpiSalòFG
          2016/01/23GrpAAlbinoLeffe0-3PordenoneFG
          2016/01/23GrpAGiana Erminio1-2AC RenateFG
          2016/01/23GrpAAlessandria1-0CuneoFG
          2016/01/23GrpAPro Piacenza1-1PadovaFG
          2016/01/24GrpAMantova0-0SüdTirolFG
          2016/01/24GrpAPavia0-0CremoneseFG
          2016/01/25GrpAReggiana2-0LumezzaneFG
          2016/01/30GrpASüdTirol1-1PaviaFG
          2016/01/30GrpALumezzane0-2PadovaFG
          2016/01/30GrpAPordenone1-0MantovaFG
          2016/01/30GrpACittadella4-2AC RenateFG
          2016/01/30GrpACuneo2-2Giana ErminioFG
          2016/01/30GrpAFeralpiSalò2-0Pro PatriaFG
          2016/01/31GrpAReggiana4-0Pro PiacenzaFG
          2016/01/31GrpAAlbinoLeffe0-0BassanoFG
          2016/02/01GrpACremonese2-1AlessandriaFG
          2016/02/06GrpAMantova0-2CremoneseFG
          2016/02/06GrpAAC Renate0-2PordenoneFG
          2016/02/06GrpABassano2-0SüdTirolFG
          2016/02/06GrpAPavia2-0CuneoFG
          2016/02/06GrpAPro Piacenza1-2CittadellaFG
          2016/02/06GrpAPro Patria2-2AlbinoLeffeFG
          2016/02/07GrpAAlessandria1-1LumezzaneFG
          2016/02/07GrpAPadova2-0FeralpiSalòFG
          2016/02/07GrpAGiana Erminio1-1ReggianaFG
          2016/02/13GrpACuneo2-2BassanoFG
          2016/02/13GrpAPordenone3-0Pro PatriaFG
          2016/02/13GrpALumezzane1-3AC RenateFG
          2016/02/13GrpAReggiana1-1MantovaFG
          2016/02/13GrpAPro Piacenza1-1Giana ErminioFG
          2016/02/13GrpASüdTirol0-0PadovaFG
          2016/02/14GrpAAlbinoLeffe1-3AlessandriaFG
          2016/02/14GrpAFeralpiSalò4-2CremoneseFG
          2016/02/15GrpACittadella3-2PaviaFG
          2016/02/20GrpAPro Patria1-2LumezzaneFG
          2016/02/20GrpABassano2-0Giana ErminioFG
          2016/02/20GrpAAC Renate1-0ReggianaFG
          2016/02/20GrpAPavia1-0AlbinoLeffeFG
          2016/02/20GrpAAlessandria1-1Pro PiacenzaFG
          2016/02/20GrpACremonese0-2PordenoneFG
          2016/02/21GrpAPadova0-1CittadellaFG
          2016/02/21GrpAMantova2-0CuneoFG
          2016/02/22GrpAFeralpiSalò1-1SüdTirolFG
          2016/02/27GrpACuneo2-1Pro PatriaFG
          2016/02/27GrpAPadova1-0AC RenateFG
          2016/02/27GrpAReggiana3-0FeralpiSalòFG
          2016/02/27GrpAPro Piacenza1-2PaviaFG
          2016/02/27GrpAAlessandria1-2BassanoFG
          2016/02/28GrpASüdTirol1-3PordenoneFG
          2016/02/28GrpALumezzane3-2MantovaFG
          2016/02/28GrpAGiana Erminio0-1CittadellaFG
          2016/02/28GrpAAlbinoLeffe0-1CremoneseFG
          2016/03/05GrpASüdTirol1-0CuneoFG
          2016/03/05GrpACremonese2-1ReggianaFG
          2016/03/05GrpACittadella1-0AlbinoLeffeFG
          2016/03/05GrpAPro Patria0-1BassanoFG
          2016/03/05GrpAFeralpiSalò1-1Pro PiacenzaFG
          2016/03/06GrpAMantova1-3PadovaFG
          2016/03/06GrpAAC Renate0-4AlessandriaFG
          2016/03/06GrpAPavia2-0Giana ErminioFG
          2016/03/06GrpAPordenone1-1LumezzaneFG
          2016/03/12GrpAAC Renate1-0FeralpiSalòFG
          2016/03/12GrpAPro Piacenza1-1Pro PatriaFG
          2016/03/12GrpAPadova3-0PaviaFG
          2016/03/12GrpAAlbinoLeffe2-0CuneoFG
          2016/03/12GrpAGiana Erminio0-0MantovaFG
          2016/03/12GrpAReggiana0-0SüdTirolFG
          2016/03/13GrpABassano1-0PordenoneFG
          2016/03/13GrpALumezzane2-1CremoneseFG
          2016/03/14GrpAAlessandria1-2CittadellaFG
          2016/03/19GrpASüdTirol0-1Giana ErminioFG
          2016/03/19GrpAFeralpiSalò3-1AlbinoLeffeFG
          2016/03/19GrpACuneo1-2ReggianaFG
          2016/03/19GrpACremonese1-0Pro PiacenzaFG
          2016/03/19GrpAPordenone2-1PadovaFG
          2016/03/20GrpAPro Patria0-1AlessandriaFG
          2016/03/20GrpAPavia1-2AC RenateFG
          2016/03/20GrpAMantova0-2BassanoFG
          2016/03/20GrpACittadella1-0LumezzaneFG
          2016/03/23GrpAReggiana1-0Pro PatriaFG
          2016/03/23GrpAPadova2-1CremoneseFG
          2016/03/23GrpAGiana Erminio0-0AlbinoLeffeFG
          2016/03/24GrpABassano1-4PaviaFG
          2016/03/24GrpAMantova0-1CittadellaFG
          2016/03/24GrpAAlessandria1-0PordenoneFG
          2016/03/24GrpALumezzane1-1FeralpiSalòFG
          2016/03/24GrpAPro Piacenza1-1CuneoFG
          2016/03/24GrpAAC Renate0-0SüdTirolFG
          2016/04/02GrpASüdTirol1-1LumezzaneFG
          2016/04/02GrpACremonese2-0AC RenateFG
          2016/04/02GrpAPro Patria0-2Giana ErminioFG
          2016/04/02GrpAPordenone1-0ReggianaFG
          2016/04/03GrpACuneo1-1PadovaFG
          2016/04/03GrpAFeralpiSalò1-0MantovaFG
          2016/04/04GrpACittadella0-2BassanoFG
          2016/04/04GrpAAlbinoLeffe0-4Pro PiacenzaFG
          2016/04/04GrpAPavia0-2AlessandriaFG
          2016/04/09GrpAAC Renate2-0AlbinoLeffeFG
          2016/04/09GrpAAC Renate2-0AlbinoLeffeFG
          2016/04/09GrpALumezzane1-0CuneoFG
          2016/04/09GrpAPordenone3-2FeralpiSalòFG
          2016/04/09GrpACremonese2-1SüdTirolFG
          2016/04/10GrpAReggiana2-2CittadellaFG
          2016/04/10GrpAMantova1-0PaviaFG
          2016/04/10GrpABassano1-3Pro PiacenzaFG
          2016/04/10GrpAPadova3-1Pro PatriaFG
          2016/04/10GrpAGiana Erminio0-3AlessandriaFG
          2016/04/17GrpAAlessandria0-0MantovaFG
          2016/04/17GrpACuneo1-0FeralpiSalòFG
          2016/04/17GrpABassano1-0LumezzaneFG
          2016/04/17GrpAGiana Erminio2-1CremoneseFG
          2016/04/17GrpAPro Piacenza0-0AC RenateFG
          2016/04/17GrpAPavia2-0ReggianaFG
          2016/04/17GrpAPro Patria0-1SüdTirolFG
          2016/04/18GrpACittadella3-1PordenoneFG
          2016/04/18GrpAAlbinoLeffe2-4PadovaFG
          2016/04/24GrpASüdTirol1-1AlessandriaFG
          2016/04/24GrpAMantova1-0Pro PiacenzaFG
          2016/04/24GrpACremonese2-0Pro PatriaFG
          2016/04/24GrpAReggiana2-1AlbinoLeffeFG
          2016/04/24GrpAAC Renate1-0BassanoFG
          2016/04/24GrpAFeralpiSalò1-2CittadellaFG
          2016/04/24GrpAPadova0-2Giana ErminioFG
          2016/04/24GrpALumezzane3-2PaviaFG
          2016/04/24GrpAPordenone2-1CuneoFG
          2016/05/01GrpAAlbinoLeffe1-2LumezzaneFG
          2016/05/01GrpABassano2-1PadovaFG
          2016/05/01GrpAPro Piacenza2-0SüdTirolFG
          2016/05/01GrpACittadella3-3CremoneseFG
          2016/05/01GrpAGiana Erminio1-1FeralpiSalòFG
          2016/05/01GrpAPro Patria0-3MantovaFG
          2016/05/01GrpAPavia0-1PordenoneFG
          2016/05/01GrpACuneo0-0AC RenateFG
          2016/05/01GrpAAlessandria0-1ReggianaFG
          2016/05/08GrpAPordenone3-1Giana ErminioFG
          2016/05/08GrpALumezzane0-0Pro PiacenzaFG
          2016/05/08GrpAAC Renate3-1Pro PatriaFG
          2016/05/08GrpAFeralpiSalò1-3PaviaFG
          2016/05/08GrpAReggiana2-2BassanoFG
          2016/05/08GrpACremonese2-1CuneoFG
          2016/05/08GrpASüdTirol2-3CittadellaFG
          2016/05/08GrpAPadova4-0AlessandriaFG
          2016/05/08GrpAMantova1-1AlbinoLeffeFG
          Promozione
          Play-off Promozione
          Play out
          Retrocessione
          Calendario inviato da: aruizmayo.Collaboratori (Risultati): lipe1985, aruizmayo

          Nota:



          Grupo A
          Pro Patria: -3 pts
          Pavia: -2 pts

          Grupo B
          Savona: -14 pts
          L´Aquila: -7 pts
          Santarcangelo: -6 pts
          Teramo: -3 pts
          Rimini: -2 pts
          Pisa: -1 pt

          Grupo C
          Catania: -10 pts
          Akragas: -5 pts
          Ischia: -4 pts
          FC Matera: -2 pts
          Martina Franca: -2 pts
          Benevento: -1 pt
          Paganese: -1 pt
          Lupa C. Romani: -1 pts

          Fotografias

          Deditar
          RESUMO
          VENCEDOR
          SIMULADOR ZEROZERO
          Faça a sua aposta:
          Odd acumulada:
          Ganhar