Data | Ora | Casa | Trasferta | Fase | TV | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 2018-08-26 | 18:05 | Hellas Verona | 1-1 | Padova | G1 | ||||||
V | 2018-09-01 | 18:05 | Padova | 1-0 | Venezia | G2 | ||||||
S | 2018-09-16 | 15:00 | Salernitana | 3-0 | Padova | G3 | ||||||
P | 2018-09-23 | 21:00 | Padova | 1-1 | Cremonese | G4 | ||||||
S | 2018-09-26 | 21:00 | Foggia Calcio | 2-1 | Padova | G5 | ||||||
P | 2018-10-02 | 17:35 | Padova | 2-2 | Pescara | G6 | ||||||
S | 2018-10-07 | 15:00 | Brescia | 4-1 | Padova | G7 | ||||||
S | 2018-10-20 | 18:00 | Crotone | 2-1 | Padova | G8 | ||||||
P | 2018-10-27 | 15:00 | Padova | 0-0 | Spezia | G9 | ||||||
S | 2018-10-30 | 21:00 | Perugia | 3-2 | Padova | G10 | ||||||
P | 2018-11-03 | 15:00 | Padova | 0-0 | Cittadella | G11 | ||||||
V | 2018-11-10 | 15:00 | Ascoli | 2-3 | Padova | G12 | ||||||
S | 2018-11-24 | 15:00 | Padova | 0-1 | Carpi 1909 | G13 | ||||||
S | 2018-12-01 | 15:00 | Cosenza | 2-1 | Padova | G14 | ||||||
S | 2018-12-08 | 12:35 | Padova | 1-3 | Palermo | G15 | ||||||
S | 2018-12-23 | 15:00 | Lecce | 3-2 | Padova | G17 | ||||||
S | 2018-12-27 | 21:00 | Padova | 0-1 | Benevento | G18 | ||||||
P | 2018-12-30 | 18:00 | Livorno 1915 | 1-1 | Padova | G19 | ||||||
V | 2019-01-20 | 15:00 | Padova | 3-0 | Hellas Verona | G20 | ||||||
S | 2019-01-27 | 15:00 | Venezia | 2-1 | Padova | G21 | ||||||
P | 2019-02-02 | 15:00 | Padova | 0-0 | Salernitana | G22 | ||||||
P | 2019-02-09 | 15:00 | Cremonese | 0-0 | Padova | G23 | ||||||
P | 2019-02-16 | 15:00 | Padova | 1-1 | Foggia Calcio | G24 | ||||||
S | 2019-02-23 | 15:00 | Pescara | 2-0 | Padova | G25 | ||||||
P | 2019-02-26 | 21:00 | Padova | 1-1 | Brescia | G26 | ||||||
P | 2019-03-02 | 15:00 | Padova | 0-0 | Crotone | G27 | ||||||
V | 2019-03-09 | 18:00 | Spezia | 0-2 | Padova | G28 | ||||||
S | 2019-03-16 | 15:00 | Padova | 0-1 | Perugia | G29 | ||||||
P | 2019-03-30 | 15:00 | Cittadella | 1-1 | Padova | G30 | ||||||
S | 2019-04-02 | 21:00 | Padova | 1-2 | Ascoli | G31 | ||||||
S | 2019-04-06 | 15:00 | Carpi 1909 | 2-1 | Padova | G32 | ||||||
P | 2019-04-14 | 15:00 | Padova | 0-0 | Cosenza | G33 | ||||||
P | 2019-04-22 | 21:00 | Palermo | 1-1 | Padova | G34 | ||||||
V | 2019-05-01 | 15:00 | Padova | 2-1 | Lecce | G36 | ||||||
P | 2019-05-05 | 15:00 | Benevento | 3-3 | Padova | G37 | ||||||
P | 2019-05-11 | 15:00 | Padova | 1-1 | Livorno 1915 | G38 | ||||||