Fase | Data | Ora | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | G1 | Rana FK | RIN | IK Junkeren | 2020-08-08 | 16:00 | |
0 | G1 | Bodo/Glimt | RIN | Skaanland | 2020-08-08 | 16:00 | |
0 | G1 | Skjervoy | RIN | Tromso | 2020-08-08 | 16:00 | |
0 | G1 | Nordstrand IF | RIN | Stabaek | 2020-08-08 | 16:00 | |
0 | G1 | Mjolner | RIN | Finnsnes IL | 2020-08-08 | 16:00 | |
0 | G1 | Melbo IL | RIN | Lokomotiv Oslo | 2020-08-09 | 15:00 | |
0 | G1 | Skeid | RIN | Ullern IF | 2020-08-09 | 16:00 | |
0 | G2 | Lokomotiv Oslo | RIN | Nordstrand IF | 2020-08-15 | 14:00 | |
0 | G2 | IK Junkeren | RIN | Mjolner | 2020-08-15 | 14:00 | |
0 | G2 | Skaanland | RIN | Melbo IL | 2020-08-15 | 16:00 | |
0 | G2 | Tromso | RIN | Skeid | 2020-08-15 | 16:00 | |
0 | G2 | Stabaek | RIN | Bodo/Glimt | 2020-08-15 | 16:00 | |
0 | G2 | Finnsnes IL | RIN | Rana FK | 2020-08-15 | 16:00 | |
0 | G2 | Ullern IF | RIN | Skjervoy | 2020-08-16 | 16:00 | |
0 | G3 | Nordstrand IF | RIN | Ullern IF | 2020-08-22 | 15:00 | |
0 | G3 | Rana FK | RIN | Tromso | 2020-08-22 | 16:00 | |
0 | G3 | Bodo/Glimt | RIN | IK Junkeren | 2020-08-22 | 16:00 | |
0 | G3 | Skeid | RIN | Skaanland | 2020-08-22 | 16:00 | |
0 | G3 | Melbo IL | RIN | Finnsnes IL | 2020-08-22 | 16:00 | |
0 | G3 | Mjolner | RIN | Lokomotiv Oslo | 2020-08-23 | 16:00 | |
0 | G3 | Skjervoy | RIN | Stabaek | 2020-08-25 | 19:15 | |
0 | G4 | Ullern IF | RIN | Bodo/Glimt | 2020-08-29 | 16:00 | |
0 | G4 | Finnsnes IL | RIN | Nordstrand IF | 2020-08-29 | 16:00 | |
0 | G4 | IK Junkeren | RIN | Melbo IL | 2020-08-29 | 16:00 | |
0 | G4 | Stabaek | RIN | Skeid | 2020-08-29 | 16:00 | |
0 | G4 | Lokomotiv Oslo | RIN | Rana FK | 2020-08-29 | 16:00 | |
0 | G4 | Skaanland | RIN | Skjervoy | 2020-08-29 | 16:00 | |
0 | G4 | Tromso | RIN | Mjolner | 2020-08-29 | 16:00 | |
0 | G5 | Skaanland | RIN | Finnsnes IL | 2020-09-05 | 16:00 | |
0 | G5 | Bodo/Glimt | RIN | Rana FK | 2020-09-05 | 16:00 | |
0 | G5 | Ullern IF | RIN | Stabaek | 2020-09-05 | 16:00 | |
0 | G5 | Mjolner | RIN | Melbo IL | 2020-09-05 | 16:00 | |
0 | G5 | Skjervoy | RIN | Nordstrand IF | 2020-09-06 | 13:00 | |
0 | G5 | Skeid | RIN | IK Junkeren | 2020-09-06 | 17:00 | |
0 | G5 | Tromso | RIN | Lokomotiv Oslo | 2020-09-06 | 17:00 | |
0 | G6 | Melbo IL | RIN | Skjervoy | 2020-09-12 | 15:00 | |
0 | G6 | Rana FK | RIN | Mjolner | 2020-09-12 | 16:00 | |
0 | G6 | Stabaek | RIN | Skaanland | 2020-09-12 | 16:00 | |
0 | G6 | IK Junkeren | RIN | Tromso | 2020-09-12 | 16:00 | |
0 | G6 | Nordstrand IF | RIN | Skeid | 2020-09-12 | 16:00 | |
0 | G6 | Finnsnes IL | RIN | Ullern IF | 2020-09-13 | 14:30 | |
0 | G6 | Lokomotiv Oslo | RIN | Bodo/Glimt | 2020-09-13 | 17:00 | |
0 | G13 | Tromso | Ann. | Skaanland | 2020-10-31 | 17:00 | |
0 | G13 | Rana FK | Ann. | Skeid | 2020-10-31 | 17:00 | |
0 | G13 | Mjolner | Ann. | Nordstrand IF | 2020-10-31 | 17:00 | |
0 | G13 | IK Junkeren | Ann. | Stabaek | 2020-10-31 | 17:00 | |
0 | G13 | Melbo IL | Ann. | Bodo/Glimt | 2020-10-31 | 17:00 | |
0 | G13 | Finnsnes IL | Ann. | Skjervoy | 2020-10-31 | 17:00 | |
0 | G13 | Lokomotiv Oslo | Ann. | Ullern IF | 2020-10-31 | 17:00 |