P | V | P | S | DR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | Precedenti > | |
5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4-5 | Precedenti > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | Precedenti > | |
52 | 21 | 17 | 14 | 67-57 | Precedenti > | |
22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 13-24 | Precedenti > | |
9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10-9 | Precedenti > | |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-9 | Precedenti > | |
94 | 31 | 29 | 34 | 101-110 |
S | 2021-02-14 | 13:00 | (F) | SC Ideal | 2-1 | G16 | |||
S | 2021-02-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Est. Amadora | 1-2 | G15 | |||
P | 2021-01-30 | 13:00 | (F) | Rabo de Peixe | 0-0 | G14 | |||
S | 2021-01-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Fabril Barreiro | 0-1 | G13 | |||
S | 2021-01-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Sporting B | 3-2 | G12 | |||
V | 2021-01-09 | 12:00 | (F) | Olímpico Montijo | 0-3 | G11 | |||
P | 2021-01-03 | 12:00 | (C) | B SAD B | 0-0 | G10 | |||
S | 2020-12-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Real SC | 1-0 | G6 | |||
P | 2020-12-19 | 12:00 | (F) | Oriental Dragon FC | 0-0 | G9 | |||
S | 2020-12-07 | 16:00 | (C) | SC Praiense | 0-2 | G8 | |||
S | 2020-11-29 | 17:00 | (F) | Fontinhas | 2-1 | G7 | |||
S | 2020-11-21 | 12:15 | (C) | FC Famalicão | 0-3 | 3E | |||
S | 2020-11-11 | 16:00 | (C) | SC Ideal | 0-3 | G5 | |||
V | 2015-02-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Lusitano VRSA | 1-0 | G2 | |||
P | 2015-02-15 | 16:00 | (F) | Quarteirense | 0-0 | G1 | |||
V | 2015-01-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Quarteirense | 1-0 | G18 | |||
S | 2015-01-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Louletano | 1-0 | G17 | |||
P | 2015-01-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Angrense | 1-1 | G16 | |||
S | 2014-12-28 | (C) | Aljustrelense | 0-3 | G15 | ||||
V | 2014-12-21 | 16:00 | (F) | At. Reguengos | 0-1 | G14 | |||
S | 2014-12-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Operário Lagoa | 0-1 | G13 | |||
P | 2014-12-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Ferreiras | 0-0 | G12 | |||
S | 2014-11-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Lusitano VRSA | 1-2 | G11 | |||
P | 2012-11-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Benfica | 1-1 | G13 | |||
S | 2012-08-22 | 18:00 | (F) | Benfica | 3-0 | G2 | |||
P | 2010-10-23 | 18:00 | (C) | Leixões | 0-0 | G5 | |||
S | 2010-10-17 | 16:00 | (F) | GD Ribeirão | 2-0 | 3E | |||
S | 2010-10-03 | 17:00 | (F) | CD Fátima | 4-2 | G4 | |||
V | 2010-09-26 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Arouca | 1-0 | G3 | |||
V | 2010-09-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Lousada | 1-0(d.t.s.) | 2TP | |||
P | 2010-09-11 | 18:00 | (F) | FC Penafiel | 0-0 | G2 | |||
P | 2010-08-29 | 12:15 | (C) | CD Aves | 1-1 | G1 | |||
P | 2010-08-22 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Arouca | 1-1 | GrpB | |||
S | 2010-08-15 | 17:00 | (F) | Freamunde | 5-1 | GrpB | |||
S | 2010-08-08 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Penafiel | 3-1 | GrpB | |||
P | 2010-05-02 | 17:00 | (F) | Vieira | 1-1 | G30 | |||
V | 2010-04-25 | 17:00 | (C) | SC Espinho | 3-1 | G29 | |||
V | 2010-04-18 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Vizela | 1-0 | G28 | |||
S | 2010-04-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Tirsense | 1-0 | G27 | |||
S | 2010-04-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Merelinense | 1-2 | G26 | |||
12 |