P | V | P | S | DR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 19-12 | Precedenti > | |
147 | 43 | 41 | 63 | 199-238 | Precedenti > | |
26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 36-19 | Precedenti > | |
189 | 86 | 55 | 48 | 266-180 | Precedenti > | |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | Precedenti > | |
22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 35-25 | Precedenti > | |
397 | 160 | 108 | 129 | 556-475 |
S | 2023-11-24 | 21:00 | (F) | Alavés | 3-1 | G14 | |||
P | 2023-11-11 | 18:30 | (C) | Getafe | 1-1 | G13 | |||
S | 2023-11-05 | 16:15 | (F) | Valencia | 1-0 | G12 | |||
V | 2023-11-02 | 19:00 | (F) | Arosa | 0-3 | 1T | |||
S | 2023-10-30 | 21:00 | (C) | Villarreal | 2-3 | G11 | |||
S | 2023-10-20 | 21:00 | (F) | Osasuna | 2-0 | G10 | |||
P | 2023-10-08 | 21:00 | (C) | Barcelona | 2-2 | G9 | |||
P | 2023-10-01 | 14:00 | (F) | Almería | 3-3 | G8 | |||
P | 2023-09-28 | 19:00 | (C) | Real Betis | 1-1 | G7 | |||
S | 2023-09-24 | 18:30 | (F) | Las Palmas | 1-0 | G6 | |||
S | 2023-09-18 | 21:00 | (C) | Girona | 2-4 | G5 | |||
S | 2023-09-02 | 14:00 | (F) | Real Sociedad | 5-3 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 19:30 | (C) | Mallorca | 3-2 | G3 | |||
S | 2023-08-21 | 21:30 | (C) | Rayo Vallecano | 0-2 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-08-14 | 21:30 | (F) | Atlético de Madrid | 3-1 | G1 | |||
V | 2023-05-27 | 21:00 | (C) | Leganés | 2-0 | G42 | |||
V | 2023-05-20 | 18:30 | (F) | Mirandés | 1-3 | G41 | |||
V | 2023-05-13 | 18:30 | (C) | Lugo | 2-0 | G40 | |||
P | 2023-05-05 | 21:00 | (F) | Alavés | 1-1 | G39 | |||
P | 2023-04-30 | 18:30 | (C) | Eibar | 1-1 | G38 | |||
S | 2023-04-23 | 18:30 | (F) | Racing Santander | 1-0 | G37 | |||
V | 2023-04-15 | 16:15 | (C) | Las Palmas | 2-1 | G36 | |||
S | 2023-04-08 | 16:15 | (F) | Real Zaragoza | 1-0 | G35 | |||
S | 2023-04-02 | 18:30 | (F) | Sporting Gijón | 1-0 | G34 | |||
V | 2023-03-26 | 18:30 | (C) | Real Oviedo | 1-0 | G33 | |||
V | 2023-03-18 | 16:15 | (F) | Albacete | 1-2 | G32 | |||
P | 2023-03-12 | 21:00 | (C) | Ponferradina | 2-2 | G31 | |||
V | 2023-03-04 | 16:15 | (F) | Burgos CF | 1-3 | G30 | |||
V | 2023-02-27 | 21:00 | (C) | Málaga | 1-0 | G29 | |||
P | 2023-02-19 | 14:00 | (F) | Huesca | 1-1 | G28 | |||
V | 2023-02-10 | 21:00 | (C) | Tenerife | 2-0 | G27 | |||
V | 2023-02-05 | 14:00 | (F) | Villarreal B | 0-2 | G26 | |||
V | 2023-01-28 | 16:15 | (C) | FC Andorra | 2-0 | G25 | |||
V | 2023-01-21 | 18:30 | (C) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 2-0 | G24 | |||
S | 2023-01-14 | 21:00 | (F) | Levante | 3-1 | G23 | |||
V | 2023-01-08 | 14:00 | (C) | Cartagena | 1-0 | G22 | |||
S | 2022-12-22 | 21:00 | (F) | Real Oviedo | 1-0 | 2T | |||
S | 2022-12-17 | 16:15 | (F) | Lugo | 1-0 | G21 | |||
V | 2022-12-11 | 18:30 | (C) | Burgos CF | 1-0 | G20 | |||
P | 2022-12-08 | 21:00 | (F) | Málaga | 1-1 | G19 | |||
12 |